Jarosław Warzecha
6.35
Żar
13:4514:46
Tequila M
Witek Ladziński
125.67
Wapno
07:1010:53
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
55.74
Wapno
08:4010:40
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
75.70
Wapno
08:4411:14
Delta M
Bogusław Kruczek
77.27
Wapno
08:4411:18
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Culak
2.19
Szukalowy Garb
12:3312:41
Rise L
sebakrawiec
29.06
Szukalowy Garb
08:4409:53
Krzysztof Klepek
39.01
Szukalowy Garb
10:4413:52
Mentor 2 M
Roman Romanowski
52.02
Szukalowy Garb
11:5814:22
Kibo M
Dariusz Culak
2.33
Szukalowy Garb
08:4908:56
Rise L
Marcin Gorayski
64.29
Szrenica
06:1910:56
Coden 25.5
Janusz Milej
20.48
Szczebel
08:3910:08
Mustang 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
62.30
Szczebel
07:4410:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.38
Szczebel
07:5510:14
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Kowal
13.11
Szczebel
08:1509:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Marek
12.69
Szczebel
08:3309:53
Anakis L
Rysiek Gomółka
7.93
Szczebel
10:3511:29
Rush 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
47.67
Szczebel
08:2411:11
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
31.48
Szczebel
08:3011:12
Mistral 6 26
Ciup3k
14.16
Szczebel
11:2213:06
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
65.51
Szczebel
08:1311:05
Lotus M
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.86
Śnieżnica
06:2408:22
Sigma 8 27
Bieri
12.14
Śnieżnica
07:0808:37
U Cross M
Murzyn Roman
22.70
Śnieżnica
07:1108:37
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.69
Śnieżnica
07:5611:28
Sigma 8 25
Jarosław Osmólski
9.60
Skrzyczne
08:3909:34
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
53.92
Skrzyczne
07:2610:12
Mystic 3 M
Marek Furman
10.27
Skrzyczne
08:5110:14
Ellus 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
10.03
Skrzyczne
07:1709:25
Falcon 2009 27
Dominik Kapica
32.43
Skrzyczne
08:3410:06
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
9.10
Skrzyczne
07:1707:49
Scorpion 4 27
Marcin Kempny
66.38
Skrzyczne
07:0411:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Caputa
29.30
Skrzyczne
08:1410:12
Cayenne 5 S
Seba
25.87
Skrzyczne
08:1109:19
Passion M
Daniel Kędzierski
106.15
Skrzyczne
07:1412:42
Cayenne 4 S
Joanna Kocot
6.71
Skrzyczne
08:3509:35
Optic 22
Baczek
30.82
Skrzyczne
08:3709:51
Alpina L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
7.34
Skrzyczne
08:0708:35
Elan 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
52.97
Skrzyczne
07:1109:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Bogusław Zdrowak
58.32
Skrzyczne
06:5309:37
Icepeak 6 24
Witosław Girjat
67.82
Skrzyczne
07:5911:36
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
37.33
Skrzyczne
06:4908:40
Elan 24
Andrzej Trebenda
44.79
Skrzyczne
08:4710:31
Obsession M
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.43
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Trango Xc M
Marian Szampera
6.32
Skrzyczne
10:1010:41
Addict 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
31.51
Skrzyczne
07:1209:10
Alpina L
Tomek Zmarzły
11.04
Skrzyczne
08:2609:48
Golden 4 28
Marcin Pysz
9.88
Skrzyczne
08:5510:09
Blacklight M
Grzegorz Studziński
35.14
Skrzyczne
06:4609:21
Iota 26
Łukasz Janda
5.21
Skrzyczne
09:1109:42
Bright 5 30