Zbyszek Jagodziński
38.84
Mała Kopa
10:1013:10
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
41.60
Mała Kopa
07:5211:43
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
220.06
Cergowa
06:2812:30
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Mytych
5.35
Borowa
09:5810:56
Hook L
Wojciech Chyla
35.28
Fuermannalm
12:4315:15
Optic 28
Witosław Girjat
67.82
Skrzyczne
07:5911:36
Delta 2 L
Witek Ladziński
125.67
Wapno
07:1010:53
Vega 5 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.73
Borsk
08:3910:51
Queen L
Tomek Zmarzły
11.04
Skrzyczne
08:2609:48
Golden 4 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
223.03
Cergowa
06:1912:38
Mantra 6 ML
Święty
32.40
Borsk
07:3809:29
Nexus S
Stanisław Sagan
118.28
Fajsławice
09:3114:04
Mentor 2 M
sebakrawiec
29.06
Szukalowy Garb
08:4409:53
Seba
25.87
Skrzyczne
08:1109:19
Passion M
Rysiek Gomółka
7.93
Szczebel
10:3511:29
Rush 3 M
Roman Romanowski
52.02
Szukalowy Garb
11:5814:22
Kibo M
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.38
Szczebel
07:5510:14
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Kowal
13.11
Szczebel
08:1509:36
Tequila 4 M
Piter
29.95
Gdańsk
12:5013:52
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Zemła
2.91
Borowa
10:4311:24
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Szymański
9.78
Javorovy
10:2111:40
Pioneer L
Piotr Jóźwiak
18.00
Kobala
07:5609:20
Nevada 28
Paweł Osika
23.71
Dzikowiec
09:4012:02
Artik 4 29
Paweł Czepiel
47.67
Szczebel
08:2411:11
Delta 2 ML
pansabina
54.51
Borsk
07:3011:08
Sigma 9 25
Murzyn Roman
22.70
Śnieżnica
07:1108:37
Mentor 2 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.77
Mała Kopa
10:1010:42
Zephyr M
Michał Skalniak
31.48
Szczebel
08:3011:12
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Marek
12.69
Szczebel
08:3309:53
Anakis L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
80.04
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
07:4011:46
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.01
Michałków
10:0613:25
Delta 2 ML
Marian Szampera
6.32
Skrzyczne
10:1010:41
Addict 2 L
Marek Kawa
31.26
Skrzyczne
07:4610:53
Mystic 3 M
Marek Furman
10.27
Skrzyczne
08:5110:14
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Pysz
9.88
Skrzyczne
08:5510:09
Blacklight M
Marcin Kempny
66.38
Skrzyczne
07:0411:03
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
62.30
Szczebel
07:4410:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kafel
51.10
Cergowa
07:5110:25
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
64.29
Szrenica
06:1910:56
Coden 25.5
Marcin Bortlik
31.51
Skrzyczne
07:1209:10
Alpina L
Maciej Piwowar
54.44
Skrzętla
07:1009:36
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
111.91
Skrzętla
07:1012:21
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
61.52
Skrzętla
07:1010:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.43
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Piasecki
228.22
Cergowa
06:0913:10
Peak 3 25
Łukasz Pazgan
7.43
Skrzętla
09:4510:11
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
3.22
Skrzętla
11:1611:40
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Janda
5.21
Skrzyczne
09:1109:42
Bright 5 30
Łukasz Janda
4.64
Skrzyczne
13:1213:29
Bright 5 30
Łukasz Czyżewski
52.97
Skrzyczne
07:1109:59
Cayenne 4 XL