Jarosław Warzecha
6.35
Żar
13:4514:46
Tequila M
Bogusław Kruczek
77.27
Wapno
08:4411:18
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sączawa
55.74
Wapno
08:4010:40
Mentor 2 M
Witek Ladziński
125.67
Wapno
07:1010:53
Vega 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
75.70
Wapno
08:4411:14
Delta M
Roman Romanowski
52.02
Szukalowy Garb
11:5814:22
Kibo M
Dariusz Culak
2.33
Szukalowy Garb
08:4908:56
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.19
Szukalowy Garb
12:3312:41
Rise L
Krzysztof Klepek
39.01
Szukalowy Garb
10:4413:52
Mentor 2 M
sebakrawiec
29.06
Szukalowy Garb
08:4409:53
Marcin Gorayski
64.29
Szrenica
06:1910:56
Coden 25.5
Mateusz Marek
12.69
Szczebel
08:3309:53
Anakis L
Janusz Milej
20.48
Szczebel
08:3910:08
Mustang 2 M
Ciup3k
14.16
Szczebel
11:2213:06
Sigma 8 27
Rysiek Gomółka
7.93
Szczebel
10:3511:29
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
62.30
Szczebel
07:4410:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.38
Szczebel
07:5510:14
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
65.51
Szczebel
08:1311:05
Lotus M
Przemek Kowal
13.11
Szczebel
08:1509:36
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Czepiel
47.67
Szczebel
08:2411:11
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
31.48
Szczebel
08:3011:12
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.69
Śnieżnica
07:5611:28
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
26.86
Śnieżnica
06:2408:22
Sigma 8 27
Murzyn Roman
22.70
Śnieżnica
07:1108:37
Mentor 2 M
Bieri
12.14
Śnieżnica
07:0808:37
U Cross M
Kuba Jasek
9.10
Skrzyczne
07:1707:49
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
10.03
Skrzyczne
07:1709:25
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Osmólski
6.04
Skrzyczne
11:5012:29
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
53.92
Skrzyczne
07:2610:12
Mystic 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
17.50
Skrzyczne
08:3009:42
Tequila M
Grzegorz Studziński
35.14
Skrzyczne
06:4609:21
Iota 26
Baczek
30.82
Skrzyczne
08:3709:51
Alpina L
Marian Szampera
6.32
Skrzyczne
10:1010:41
Addict 2 L
Dominik Kapica
32.43
Skrzyczne
08:3410:06
Rook 2 ML
Marek Kawa
31.26
Skrzyczne
07:4610:53
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
16.70
Skrzyczne
09:3710:41
Mentor 3 XS
Łukasz Janda
5.21
Skrzyczne
09:1109:42
Bright 5 30
Marcin Pysz
9.88
Skrzyczne
08:5510:09
Blacklight M
Marek Furman
10.27
Skrzyczne
08:5110:14
Ellus 2 M
Tomek Zmarzły
11.04
Skrzyczne
08:2609:48
Golden 4 28
Witosław Girjat
67.82
Skrzyczne
07:5911:36
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
44.79
Skrzyczne
08:4710:31
Obsession M
Maciej Gąsiorek
23.43
Skrzyczne
08:0209:52
Trango Xc M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
7.34
Skrzyczne
08:0708:35
Elan 26
Jarosław Osmólski
9.60
Skrzyczne
08:3909:34
Vega 2 S
Seba
25.87
Skrzyczne
08:1109:19
Passion M
Joanna Kocot
6.71
Skrzyczne
08:3509:35
Optic 22
Krzysztof Caputa
29.30
Skrzyczne
08:1410:12
Cayenne 5 S
Marcin Kempny
66.38
Skrzyczne
07:0411:03
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
7.27
Skrzyczne
12:2612:57
Scorpion 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
58.32
Skrzyczne
06:5309:37
Icepeak 6 24
Łukasz Janda
4.64
Skrzyczne
13:1213:29
Bright 5 30
Grzegorz Świdziński
37.33
Skrzyczne
06:4908:40
Elan 24
Łukasz Czyżewski
52.97
Skrzyczne
07:1109:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.35
Skrzyczne
12:3813:42
Elan 24
Marcin Bortlik
31.51
Skrzyczne
07:1209:10
Alpina L
Daniel Kędzierski
106.15
Skrzyczne
07:1412:42
Cayenne 4 S
Joanna Kocot
8.14
Skrzyczne
11:5012:35
Optic 22
Andrzej Piwowar
56.63
Skrzętla
07:0909:49
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Chrobak
206.49
Skrzętla
05:5212:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Maciej Piwowar
54.44
Skrzętla
07:1009:36
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
111.91
Skrzętla
07:1012:21
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
61.52
Skrzętla
07:1010:03
Delta 2 ML
leszek krzysztofiak
7.74
Skrzętla
07:1108:12
Mistral 7 M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.43
Skrzętla
09:4510:11
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
3.22
Skrzętla
11:1611:40
Rush 3 Xl
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.01
Michałków
10:0613:25
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
10.78
Mała Kopa
08:1009:26
BGD BASE L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
38.84
Mała Kopa
10:1013:10
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
41.60
Mała Kopa
07:5211:43
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.49
Mała Kopa
07:3008:55
Artik 4 29
Mirek Olkowicz
6.77
Mała Kopa
10:1010:42
Zephyr M
Krzysztof Martyna
30.15
Mała Kopa
11:3714:01
Lotus L
Jacek Streich
3.68
Kohut
08:1508:35
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Reinert
7.79
Kobala
08:0108:47
Buzz z4 XS
Piotr Jóźwiak
18.00
Kobala
07:5609:20
Nevada 28
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.57
Javorovy
11:2312:34
Atlas L
Andrzej Koziej
18.79
Javorovy
08:5612:04
Golden 3 30
Piotr Szymański
9.78
Javorovy
10:2111:40
Pioneer L
Dawid Krajewski
6.74
gnieźnieński
14:4014:54
Eden 5 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
80.04
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
07:4011:46
Enzo 2 S
Piter
29.95
Gdańsk
12:5013:52
Thrust Hp M
Wojciech Chyla
35.28
Fuermannalm
12:4315:15
Optic 28
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
6.51
Fajsławice
07:0407:21
Ikuma 27
Artur Bednarczyk
255.14
Fajsławice
05:1814:51
Artik 4 25
Stanisław Sagan
118.28
Fajsławice
09:3114:04
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
54.42
Fajsławice
09:1711:50
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
173.99
Fajsławice
07:2014:04
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Osika
23.71
Dzikowiec
09:4012:02
Artik 4 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.68
Dzikowiec
12:1813:19
Delta 2 ML
Damian Stec
18.57
Cergowa
08:2809:34
Sigma 7 28
Marcin Kafel
51.10
Cergowa
07:5110:25
Queen M
Krzysiek Róg
30.76
Cergowa
07:1708:44
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Kawa
220.06
Cergowa
06:2812:30
Mantra 4 L
kemoT
235.19
Cergowa
06:2313:24
Delta 2 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
223.03
Cergowa
06:1912:38
Mantra 6 ML
Łukasz Piasecki
228.22
Cergowa
06:0913:10
Peak 3 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
61.09
Cergowa
08:4410:50
Mantra 3 L
Andrzej Chorab
25.70
Borsk
10:2712:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.33
Borsk
12:4913:54
Golden 4 28