Artur Bednarczyk
255.14
Fajsławice
05:1814:51
Artik 4 25
kemoT
235.19
Cergowa
06:2313:24
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Piasecki
228.22
Cergowa
06:0913:10
Peak 3 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
223.03
Cergowa
06:1912:38
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
220.06
Cergowa
06:2812:30
Mantra 4 L
Dariusz Chrobak
206.49
Skrzętla
05:5212:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
173.99
Fajsławice
07:2014:04
Mentor 2 M
Witek Ladziński
125.67
Wapno
07:1010:53
Vega 5 S
Stanisław Sagan
118.28
Fajsławice
09:3114:04
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
111.91
Skrzętla
07:1012:21
Mantra 6 MS
Daniel Kędzierski
106.15
Skrzyczne
07:1412:42
Cayenne 4 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
80.04
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
07:4011:46
Enzo 2 S
Bogusław Kruczek
77.27
Wapno
08:4411:18
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
75.70
Wapno
08:4411:14
Delta M
Witosław Girjat
67.82
Skrzyczne
07:5911:36
Delta 2 L
Marcin Kempny
66.38
Skrzyczne
07:0411:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
65.51
Szczebel
08:1311:05
Lotus M
Marcin Gorayski
64.29
Szrenica
06:1910:56
Coden 25.5
Marcin Kalamat
62.30
Szczebel
07:4410:42
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Gonciarz
61.52
Skrzętla
07:1010:03
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
61.09
Cergowa
08:4410:50
Mantra 3 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
58.32
Skrzyczne
06:5309:37
Icepeak 6 24
Karol Prokorym
57.91
Borsk
07:5512:27
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Piwowar
56.63
Skrzętla
07:0909:49
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Sączawa
55.74
Wapno
08:4010:40
Mentor 2 M
pansabina
54.51
Borsk
07:3011:08
Sigma 9 25
Maciej Piwowar
54.44
Skrzętla
07:1009:36
Peak 3 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
54.42
Fajsławice
09:1711:50
Ikuma 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
53.92
Skrzyczne
07:2610:12
Mystic 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
52.97
Skrzyczne
07:1109:59
Cayenne 4 XL
Roman Romanowski
52.02
Szukalowy Garb
11:5814:22
Kibo M
Marcin Kafel
51.10
Cergowa
07:5110:25
Queen M
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.69
Śnieżnica
07:5611:28
Sigma 8 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
48.01
Michałków
10:0613:25
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
47.67
Szczebel
08:2411:11
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.38
Szczebel
07:5510:14
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Trebenda
44.79
Skrzyczne
08:4710:31
Obsession M
Zbyszek Deka
41.60
Mała Kopa
07:5211:43
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Klepek
39.01
Szukalowy Garb
10:4413:52
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
38.84
Mała Kopa
10:1013:10
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
37.33
Skrzyczne
06:4908:40
Elan 24
Wojciech Chyla
35.28
Fuermannalm
12:4315:15
Optic 28
Grzegorz Studziński
35.14
Skrzyczne
06:4609:21
Iota 26
Dominik Kapica
32.43
Skrzyczne
08:3410:06
Rook 2 ML
Święty
32.40
Borsk
07:3809:29
Nexus S
Marcin Bortlik
31.51
Skrzyczne
07:1209:10
Alpina L
Michał Skalniak
31.48
Szczebel
08:3011:12
Mistral 6 26
Marek Kawa
31.26
Skrzyczne
07:4610:53
Mystic 3 M
Baczek
30.82
Skrzyczne
08:3709:51
Alpina L
Krzysiek Róg
30.76
Cergowa
07:1708:44
Sigma 8 27