Kamil Dziarek
22.37
Wołczkowo
08:2109:47
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.11
Weremień
13:5013:54
VOLT SM
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
20.74
Wapno
11:1312:05
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
7.35
Wapno
09:4410:32
Mantra 3 L
Marcin Jędrzejek
4.48
Wapno
11:1511:36
Summit Xc Sm
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.40
Wapno
10:1711:08
Mentor 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
17.41
Wapno
09:0210:31
Delta M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
23.04
Wapno
11:1313:12
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Culak
10.91
Wapno
11:1712:18
Rise L
Jakub Bączkowski
25.63
Wapno
09:0211:34
Summit Xc 2 S
Krystian Wajs
49.66
Wapno
09:3912:04
Enzo S
Ciup3k
9.66
Szczebel
08:5210:04
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.53
Szczebel
08:0110:14
Mentor 4 L
Michał Wimmer
26.84
Szczebel
09:0510:46
Boomerang X M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
54.26
Szczebel
07:5711:03
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
14.91
Szczebel
08:4710:01
Artik 3 25
Adam Mucha
11.90
Szczebel
08:4409:28
Ajos 2 L
Konrad Stefański
12.85
Szczebel
08:2109:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.19
Szczebel
08:2909:25
Sigma 8 25
Gonzo
16.39
Szczebel
08:4309:31
Chili 3 M
Baśka
5.12
Szczebel
08:3308:55
Nevada 22
Maro
35.00
Szczebel
08:3510:39
Boomerang 10 M
Tomasz Pyś
7.66
Szczebel
09:1010:57
Eden 3 26
Jan Matoga
23.46
Szczebel
08:4610:43
Delta 2 L
Dawid Krajewski
5.79
Szczebel
10:2611:04
Eden 5 26
Marek Jania
5.96
Szczebel
09:3410:12
Pluto 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
09:0610:10
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
6.55
Szczebel
08:1408:51
Eden 5 26
Paweł Kośmider
9.28
Szczebel
10:1711:05
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Klima
7.65
Szczebel
09:2910:02
Ellus 4 L
Jacek Wojtaś
8.90
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:0310:06
Elan 24
Andrzej Trebenda
11.74
Skrzyczne
08:3909:21
Obsession M
Joanna Jasek
9.85
Skrzyczne
07:5408:47
Rush 3 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.19
Skrzyczne
12:1812:28
Ajos 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
19.44
Skrzyczne
08:3510:18
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Konior
10.57
Skrzyczne
08:5110:02
Rush 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
5.21
Skrzyczne
08:4309:06
Mentor 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
29.75
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.43
Skrzyczne
08:4408:57
Chili 3 M
Witold Kawa
8.44
Skrzyczne
09:5911:17
Discovery 5 M
Sylwester Kupiński
4.91
Skrzyczne
10:3010:48
Sigma 7 26
Marek Kawa
12.07
Skrzyczne
09:4911:48
Mystic 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
9.03
Skrzyczne
10:5212:13
Mentor 2 S
Sylwester Kupiński
5.55
Skrzyczne
08:4209:03
Sigma 7 26
Andrzej Piwowar
21.46
Skrzętla
09:2110:47
Delta 2 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
51.03
Skrzętla
08:5311:16
Rush 4 ML
Krzysiek Tokarz
8.75
Skrzętla
09:2309:55
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
63.04
Skrzętla
07:3410:37
Nevada 2012 26
GRZERO
33.11
Skrzętla
09:1611:19
Cayenne 4 M