Zofia Radzicka
12.23
Javorovy
09:3012:16
Chili 2 Xs
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.43
Skrzyczne
08:4408:57
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
42.89
Pińczów
09:2012:03
Synergy 5 S
Witosław Girjat
25.82
Borsk
06:0608:05
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
8.44
Skrzyczne
09:5911:17
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
101.69
Laszki
06:2811:05
Colt 28.5
Waldemar Janiszewski
5.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3111:13
Queen L
Tomasz Szczepański
9.16
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:17
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Pyś
7.66
Szczebel
09:1010:57
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Mariański
35.56
białostocki
11:1712:46
Optic 26
Tomasz Klima
7.65
Szczebel
09:2910:02
Ellus 4 L
Sylwester Kupiński
4.91
Skrzyczne
10:3010:48
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
5.55
Skrzyczne
08:4209:03
Sigma 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
10.18
Fajsławice
09:5710:58
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
4.51
białostocki
08:4309:00
Ellus 4 L
Sebastian Zowada
14.94
Komprachcice
10:4012:00
Delta 2 L
Seba
17.62
Javorovy
10:2013:16
Passion M
Robert Ignasiak
29.75
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Delta 2 L
Robert Grubba
27.92
Mechelniki
10:1613:15
Kantega Xc M
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.37
białostocki
09:5011:11
Ion 2 S
Radek Kuchta
24.48
łukowski
08:0609:04
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
27.39
Borsk
05:3607:39
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.53
Szczebel
08:0110:14
Mentor 4 L
Piter
31.89
Przeróbka
06:3507:35
Thrust Hp M
Piotr Waśkiel
2.74
białostocki
10:1210:33
Optic 28
Piotr Mazurek
3.14
Fajsławice
08:1708:30
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
3.39
Dżwiniacz
12:4412:57
VOLT M
Piotr Besser
22.21
Konopki
07:0808:55
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.98
Jeżów Sudecki
11:0711:11
Addict 2 L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
17.20
Kamień
08:3609:36
Colt 31
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.47
Jeżów Sudecki
11:2011:29
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Myszak
28.63
Łęki Kościelne
10:1411:43
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kośmider
9.28
Szczebel
10:1711:05
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Biedka
50.01
białostocki
10:0011:55
Optic 28
pansabina
17.50
Borsk
05:4607:22
Sigma 9 25
Natalia Jankowska
9.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3309:26
Alpha 5 23
Monika Makowska
16.00
Borsk
06:2107:36
Delta 2 XS
Monika Makowska
24.92
Borsk
10:2212:38
Delta 2 XS
Michał Wimmer
26.84
Szczebel
09:0510:46
Boomerang X M
Michał Walkiewicz
55.75
Michałków
08:1611:19
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
17.71
Javorovy
09:2712:45
Tala ML
Mateusz Brzeszcz
63.04
Skrzętla
07:3410:37
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
35.00
Szczebel
08:3510:39
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
54.26
Szczebel
07:5711:03
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
44.77
Michałków
09:4412:04
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
14.91
Szczebel
08:4710:01
Artik 3 25
Marek Stefanowicz
5.97
białostocki
09:1809:50
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
5.69
białostocki
07:4308:04
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
6.26
białostocki
11:4112:09
Optic 26
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.19
Skrzyczne
12:1812:28
Ajos 2 M