pansabina
17.50
Borsk
05:4607:22
Sigma 9 25
Jerzy Gajda
17.41
Wapno
09:0210:31
Delta M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
17.20
Kamień
08:3609:36
Colt 31
Gonzo
16.39
Szczebel
08:4309:31
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
16.35
Fajsławice
08:0909:29
Ikuma 27
Monika Makowska
16.00
Borsk
06:2107:36
Delta 2 XS
Sebastian Zowada
14.94
Komprachcice
10:4012:00
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Maj
14.91
Szczebel
08:4710:01
Artik 3 25
Marek Miłowski
14.89
Grzmiąca
08:2409:37
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
14.77
Grzmiąca
08:1909:29
Omega 8 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
14.34
Borsk
06:5807:49
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Celejewski
13.99
Mechelniki
14:0914:51
Beta 4 42
Konrad Stefański
12.85
Szczebel
08:2109:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Zofia Radzicka
12.23
Javorovy
09:3012:16
Chili 2 Xs
Marek Kawa
12.07
Skrzyczne
09:4911:48
Mystic 3 M
Adam Mucha
11.90
Szczebel
08:4409:28
Ajos 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
11.74
Skrzyczne
08:3909:21
Obsession M
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:0310:06
Elan 24
Dariusz Culak
10.91
Wapno
11:1712:18
Rise L
Andrzej Piekarski
10.72
Konopki
10:0111:42
Rise L
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
09:0610:10
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Konior
10.57
Skrzyczne
08:5110:02
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
10.18
Fajsławice
09:5710:58
Mentor 2 M
Joanna Jasek
9.85
Skrzyczne
07:5408:47
Rush 3 S
Ciup3k
9.66
Szczebel
08:5210:04
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Kośmider
9.28
Szczebel
10:1711:05
Epsilon 6 26
Maciej Rotowski
9.24
Łęki Kościelne
13:1513:42
Discovery 4 23
Natalia Jankowska
9.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3309:26
Alpha 5 23
Tomasz Szczepański
9.16
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:17
Sigma 8 29
Jasiek Wróbel
9.03
Skrzyczne
10:5212:13
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
8.90
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Vega 2 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
8.75
Skrzętla
09:2309:55
Mentor 2 S
Witold Kawa
8.44
Skrzyczne
09:5911:17
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Pyś
7.66
Szczebel
09:1010:57
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Klima
7.65
Szczebel
09:2910:02
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
7.35
Wapno
09:4410:32
Mantra 3 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.95
Borsk
07:1307:53
Golden 4 28
Dawid Krajewski
6.55
Szczebel
08:1408:51
Eden 5 26
Marek Stefanowicz
6.26
białostocki
11:4112:09
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
5.97
białostocki
09:1809:50
Optic 26
Marek Jania
5.96
Szczebel
09:3410:12
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
5.95
Javorovy
11:4912:36
Ellus 2 M
Waldemar Janiszewski
5.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3111:13
Queen L
Dawid Krajewski
5.79
Szczebel
10:2611:04
Eden 5 26
Marek Stefanowicz
5.69
białostocki
07:4308:04
Optic 26
Sylwester Kupiński
5.55
Skrzyczne
08:4209:03
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.40
Wapno
10:1711:08
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
5.31
Javorovy
09:3510:00
Ellus 2 M
Jasiek Wróbel
5.21
Skrzyczne
08:4309:06
Mentor 2 S
Baśka
5.12
Szczebel
08:3308:55
Nevada 22