Konrad Konaszewski
20.25
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:1412:00
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.11
Weremień
13:5013:54
VOLT SM
Piotr Bramberger
3.39
Dżwiniacz
12:4412:57
VOLT M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.90
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Vega 2 S
Piter
31.89
Przeróbka
06:3507:35
Thrust Hp M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.53
Javorovy
11:4212:13
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
3.45
Javorovy
10:0410:22
Tequila M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.47
Jeżów Sudecki
11:2011:29
Tequila 4 XS
Michal Radzicki
17.71
Javorovy
09:2712:45
Tala ML
Wojciech Sołtysik
42.89
Pińczów
09:2012:03
Synergy 5 S
Marcin Wirski
49.76
Pińczów
07:2510:13
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Jędrzejek
4.48
Wapno
11:1511:36
Summit Xc Sm
Igor Popik
101.64
Łęki Kościelne
07:5112:41
Summit XC3 M
Jakub Bączkowski
25.63
Wapno
09:0211:34
Summit Xc 2 S
Konrad Stefański
12.85
Szczebel
08:2109:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
pansabina
17.50
Borsk
05:4607:22
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Szczepański
9.16
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:17
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
14.89
Grzmiąca
08:2409:37
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
9.66
Szczebel
08:5210:04
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.19
Szczebel
08:2909:25
Sigma 8 25
Sylwester Kupiński
5.55
Skrzyczne
08:4209:03
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
4.91
Skrzyczne
10:3010:48
Sigma 7 26
JACEK PAŁKA
51.03
Skrzętla
08:5311:16
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
9.85
Skrzyczne
07:5408:47
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Konior
10.57
Skrzyczne
08:5110:02
Rush 3 M
Radek Kuchta
24.48
łukowski
08:0609:04
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
2.03
Czeszka
07:2607:42
Rook S
Przemysław Potocki
27.39
Borsk
05:3607:39
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
61.03
Pińczów
09:5013:07
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
10.91
Wapno
11:1712:18
Rise L
Andrzej Piekarski
10.72
Konopki
10:0111:42
Rise L
Marcin Białobłocki
22.35
Grzmiąca
08:1209:44
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
5.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3111:13
Queen L
Marek Jania
5.96
Szczebel
09:3410:12
Pluto 2 M
Seba
17.62
Javorovy
10:2013:16
Passion M
Paweł Biedka
50.01
białostocki
10:0011:55
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
2.82
Łęki Kościelne
14:5815:11
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
2.74
białostocki
10:1210:33
Optic 28
Marek Stefanowicz
5.69
białostocki
07:4308:04
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
6.26
białostocki
11:4112:09
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
5.97
białostocki
09:1809:50
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
70.87
Michałków
07:2010:31
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
35.56
białostocki
11:1712:46
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
2.04
Pińczów
08:3208:38
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
51.34
Pińczów
09:3913:15
Optic 22
Andrzej Danielewski
20.39
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:4207:36
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
14.77
Grzmiąca
08:1909:29
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
11.74
Skrzyczne
08:3909:21
Obsession M
artur moskal
4.17
Šarišské Čierne
09:4810:14
Nova Ion 3 M
Baśka
5.12
Szczebel
08:3308:55
Nevada 22