Kamil Dziarek
22.37
Wołczkowo
08:2109:47
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
1.11
Weremień
13:5013:54
VOLT SM
Krystian Wajs
49.66
Wapno
09:3912:04
Enzo S
Jakub Bączkowski
25.63
Wapno
09:0211:34
Summit Xc 2 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
7.35
Wapno
09:4410:32
Mantra 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
17.41
Wapno
09:0210:31
Delta M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
23.04
Wapno
11:1313:12
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.40
Wapno
10:1711:08
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Culak
10.91
Wapno
11:1712:18
Rise L
Marcin Jędrzejek
4.48
Wapno
11:1511:36
Summit Xc Sm
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
20.74
Wapno
11:1312:05
Mantra 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
6.55
Szczebel
08:1408:51
Eden 5 26
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
09:0610:10
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
7.66
Szczebel
09:1010:57
Eden 3 26
Michał Wimmer
26.84
Szczebel
09:0510:46
Boomerang X M
Dawid Krajewski
5.79
Szczebel
10:2611:04
Eden 5 26
Tomasz Klima
7.65
Szczebel
09:2910:02
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Maj
14.91
Szczebel
08:4710:01
Artik 3 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.53
Szczebel
08:0110:14
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Kośmider
9.28
Szczebel
10:1711:05
Epsilon 6 26
Jan Matoga
23.46
Szczebel
08:4610:43
Delta 2 L
Adam Mucha
11.90
Szczebel
08:4409:28
Ajos 2 L
Marek Jania
5.96
Szczebel
09:3410:12
Pluto 2 M
Baśka
5.12
Szczebel
08:3308:55
Nevada 22
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.19
Szczebel
08:2909:25
Sigma 8 25
Gonzo
16.39
Szczebel
08:4309:31
Chili 3 M
Maro
35.00
Szczebel
08:3510:39
Boomerang 10 M
Konrad Stefański
12.85
Szczebel
08:2109:20
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
54.26
Szczebel
07:5711:03
Enzo 2 S
Ciup3k
9.66
Szczebel
08:5210:04
Sigma 8 27
Jasiek Wróbel
5.21
Skrzyczne
08:4309:06
Mentor 2 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.19
Skrzyczne
12:1812:28
Ajos 2 M
Jasiek Wróbel
9.03
Skrzyczne
10:5212:13
Mentor 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
29.75
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Delta 2 L
Sylwester Kupiński
4.91
Skrzyczne
10:3010:48
Sigma 7 26
Joanna Jasek
9.85
Skrzyczne
07:5408:47
Rush 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
8.90
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Vega 2 S
Witold Kawa
8.44
Skrzyczne
09:5911:17
Discovery 5 M
Marek Kawa
12.07
Skrzyczne
09:4911:48
Mystic 3 M
Darek Miękuszewski
19.44
Skrzyczne
08:3510:18
Mystic 3 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
11.74
Skrzyczne
08:3909:21
Obsession M
Sylwester Kupiński
5.55
Skrzyczne
08:4209:03
Sigma 7 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
4.43
Skrzyczne
08:4408:57
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
10.57
Skrzyczne
08:5110:02
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.58
Skrzyczne
09:0310:06
Elan 24
JACEK PAŁKA
51.03
Skrzętla
08:5311:16
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
21.46
Skrzętla
09:2110:47
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
33.11
Skrzętla
09:1611:19
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
63.04
Skrzętla
07:3410:37
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysiek Tokarz
8.75
Skrzętla
09:2309:55
Mentor 2 S
artur moskal
4.17
Šarišské Čierne
09:4810:14
Nova Ion 3 M
Piter
31.89
Przeróbka
06:3507:35
Thrust Hp M
Wojciech Sołtysik
42.89
Pińczów
09:2012:03
Synergy 5 S
Dominik Kapica
61.03
Pińczów
09:5013:07
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
49.76
Pińczów
07:2510:13
Synergy 5 L
Joanna Kocot
51.34
Pińczów
09:3913:15
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
2.04
Pińczów
08:3208:38
Optic 22
Andrzej Danielewski
20.39
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:4207:36
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Szczepański
9.16
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:5207:17
Sigma 8 29
Michał Walkiewicz
55.75
Michałków
08:1611:19
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
44.77
Michałków
09:4412:04
Delta 2 ML
Jeż Leszek
70.87
Michałków
07:2010:31
Optic 26
Robert Grubba
27.92
Mechelniki
10:1613:15
Kantega Xc M
Dariusz Celejewski
13.99
Mechelniki
14:0914:51
Beta 4 42
Radek Kuchta
24.48
łukowski
08:0609:04
Rush 2 M
Natalia Jankowska
9.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3309:26
Alpha 5 23
Marcin Siekierski
2.28
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3511:43
Cayenne 4 L
Jacek Ryłko
2.82
Łęki Kościelne
14:5815:11
Optic 28
Igor Popik
101.64
Łęki Kościelne
07:5112:41
Summit XC3 M
Marek Borkowski
46.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:0010:15
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
65.36
Łęki Kościelne
09:5513:39
Golden 3 24
Paweł Myszak
28.63
Łęki Kościelne
10:1411:43
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Rotowski
9.24
Łęki Kościelne
13:1513:42
Discovery 4 23
Witold Gilarski
101.69
Laszki
06:2811:05
Colt 28.5
Waldemar Janiszewski
5.82
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3111:13
Queen L
Konrad Konaszewski
20.25
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:1412:00
Piotr Besser
22.21
Konopki
07:0808:55
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Piekarski
10.72
Konopki
10:0111:42
Rise L
Sebastian Zowada
14.94
Komprachcice
10:4012:00
Delta 2 L
Anna Piskozub
22.86
Komprachcice
09:2910:47
Hook 3 21
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
17.20
Kamień
08:3609:36
Colt 31
Magdalena Pawlak
44.52
Kamień
11:3014:21
Ikuma 21
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.47
Jeżów Sudecki
11:2011:29
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.98
Jeżów Sudecki
11:0711:11
Addict 2 L
Michal Radzicki
17.71
Javorovy
09:2712:45
Tala ML
Marek Furman
5.31
Javorovy
09:3510:00
Ellus 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
12.23
Javorovy
09:3012:16
Chili 2 Xs
Basia Bomba
2.38
Javorovy
10:0310:12
Ascent S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.45
Javorovy
10:0410:22
Tequila M
Marek Furman
5.95
Javorovy
11:4912:36
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.53
Javorovy
11:4212:13
Tequila M
Seba
17.62
Javorovy
10:2013:16
Passion M
Marcin Białobłocki
22.35
Grzmiąca
08:1209:44
Queen M
Jacek Miłowski
14.77
Grzmiąca
08:1909:29
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
14.89
Grzmiąca
08:2409:37
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Mazurek
3.14
Fajsławice
08:1708:30
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
37.48
Fajsławice
09:5212:50
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Ziętara
91.16
Fajsławice
06:2311:45
Iota 26
Krzysztof Żelisko
75.84
Fajsławice
05:3109:33
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
10.18
Fajsławice
09:5710:58
Mentor 2 M