Witold Gilarski
101.69
Laszki
06:2811:05
Colt 28.5
Igor Popik
101.64
Łęki Kościelne
07:5112:41
Summit XC3 M
Maciej Ziętara
91.16
Fajsławice
06:2311:45
Iota 26
Kuba Sto
81.39
Borsk
05:0110:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
75.84
Fajsławice
05:3109:33
Mantra 6 ML
Jeż Leszek
70.87
Michałków
07:2010:31
Optic 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
65.36
Łęki Kościelne
09:5513:39
Golden 3 24
Andrzej Chorab
64.16
Borsk
06:5409:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Mateusz Brzeszcz
63.04
Skrzętla
07:3410:37
Nevada 2012 26
Dominik Kapica
61.03
Pińczów
09:5013:07
Rook 2 ML
Michał Walkiewicz
55.75
Michałków
08:1611:19
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
54.26
Szczebel
07:5711:03
Enzo 2 S
Joanna Kocot
51.34
Pińczów
09:3913:15
Optic 22
JACEK PAŁKA
51.03
Skrzętla
08:5311:16
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Biedka
50.01
białostocki
10:0011:55
Optic 28
Marcin Wirski
49.76
Pińczów
07:2510:13
Synergy 5 L
Krystian Wajs
49.66
Wapno
09:3912:04
Enzo S
Marek Borkowski
46.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:0010:15
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
44.77
Michałków
09:4412:04
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
44.52
Kamień
11:3014:21
Ikuma 21
Wojciech Sołtysik
42.89
Pińczów
09:2012:03
Synergy 5 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
37.48
Fajsławice
09:5212:50
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
35.56
białostocki
11:1712:46
Optic 26
Maro
35.00
Szczebel
08:3510:39
Boomerang 10 M
GRZERO
33.11
Skrzętla
09:1611:19
Cayenne 4 M
Piter
31.89
Przeróbka
06:3507:35
Thrust Hp M
Robert Ignasiak
29.75
Skrzyczne
10:3812:27
Delta 2 L
Paweł Myszak
28.63
Łęki Kościelne
10:1411:43
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.53
Szczebel
08:0110:14
Mentor 4 L
Robert Grubba
27.92
Mechelniki
10:1613:15
Kantega Xc M
Przemysław Potocki
27.39
Borsk
05:3607:39
Rook L
Michał Wimmer
26.84
Szczebel
09:0510:46
Boomerang X M
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.37
białostocki
09:5011:11
Ion 2 S
Witosław Girjat
25.82
Borsk
06:0608:05
Delta 2 L
Jakub Bączkowski
25.63
Wapno
09:0211:34
Summit Xc 2 S
Monika Makowska
24.92
Borsk
10:2212:38
Delta 2 XS
Radek Kuchta
24.48
łukowski
08:0609:04
Rush 2 M
Jan Matoga
23.46
Szczebel
08:4610:43
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Siemczyk
23.04
Wapno
11:1313:12
Mystic 3 M
Anna Piskozub
22.86
Komprachcice
09:2910:47
Hook 3 21
Kamil Dziarek
22.37
Wołczkowo
08:2109:47
Aspen 2 26
Marcin Białobłocki
22.35
Grzmiąca
08:1209:44
Queen M
Piotr Besser
22.21
Konopki
07:0808:55
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Piwowar
21.46
Skrzętla
09:2110:47
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
20.74
Wapno
11:1312:05
Mantra 3 L
Andrzej Danielewski
20.39
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
06:4207:36
Omega 8 27
Konrad Konaszewski
20.25
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:1412:00
Darek Miękuszewski
19.44
Skrzyczne
08:3510:18
Mystic 3 ML
Michal Radzicki
17.71
Javorovy
09:2712:45
Tala ML
Seba
17.62
Javorovy
10:2013:16
Passion M