Marcin Duszyński
46.69
Żar
07:1809:17
Artik 3 25
Marcin Białobłocki
137.43
Czermna
06:4513:03
Queen M
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.66
Komprachcice
07:3208:55
Hook 3 23
Maciej Ziętara
35.46
Ciecień
07:2109:17
Iota 26
Maciej Piwowar
3.76
Makowica
07:5508:43
Peak 3 27
Łukasz Stolarski
0.34
Mieroszów
11:1111:12
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Mošćenice
15:0815:30
Bright 5 30
Łukasz Janda
3.45
Mošćenice
11:4012:07
Bright 5 30
Leszek Ignaszak
12.56
Tenerife - Taucho
08:2809:54
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
29.22
Ciecień
07:5709:13
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
18.94
Czermna
09:3810:57
Lotus L
Krzysztof Gaik
6.74
Czermna
10:0611:02
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Telus
3.82
Stoodley Pike
12:3613:15
Iota 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.87
Żar
07:4607:58
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
4.37
Mieroszów
06:3507:47
Ellus 4 L
kemoT
89.78
Roztoki
08:0512:19
Delta 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
6.72
Ciecień
08:0608:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Jola Bryzek
23.56
Żar
11:1212:23
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
9.76
Sopot
11:1612:33
Optic 22
Jerzy Krajewski
93.52
Czermna
08:4711:59
Chili 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
30.53
Żar
08:2309:57
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Józik
44.39
Żar
10:4213:11
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jan Rentowski
10.62
Montclar
08:4609:38
Elan 30
Jakub Socha
3.94
Żar
07:1108:02
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.70
Ciecień
08:1510:17
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
84.57
Roztoki
07:4612:00
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.21
Żar
07:0610:30
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.07
Żar
12:0113:08
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.39
Żar
07:0709:00
Elan 24
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.22
Żar
11:2111:32
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.23
Sopot
11:1312:31
Vega M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.54
Skalka
11:5112:20
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
27.95
Nowa Wola
10:3411:26
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.39
Żar
08:2513:07
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
4.97
Mieroszów
13:3514:48
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.67
Ciecień
09:4910:02
Chili 3 M
Gienek
28.75
Nowa Wola
08:4410:13
Koyot 2 24
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.91
Czermna
09:2410:29
Synergy 4 L
Dominik Kapica
10.76
Sopot
11:3412:36
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
19.56
Czermna
07:2309:39
Delta 2 ML
Benedykt Kroplewski
37.03
Komprachcice
10:1111:33
Artik 3 27
Artur Śliwa
17.35
Żar
08:3109:37
Rush 4 ML
Artur Leskiewicz
4.20
Combe Gibbet
06:4407:47
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.65
Combe Gibbet
09:1709:33
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.40
Combe Gibbet
11:3011:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.47
Combe Gibbet
12:1912:46
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.28
Żar
07:2908:22
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02
Żar
09:2512:31
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.61
Skalka
08:1108:47
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.58
Skalka
11:4113:05
Chili 3 S