Ralf
3.26
Żar
07:3008:03
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Duszyński
46.69
Żar
07:1809:17
Artik 3 25
Paweł Kumorek
88.98
Żar
09:2512:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.21
Żar
07:0610:30
Mantra 6 ML
Jarosław Józik
44.39
Żar
10:4213:11
Cayenne 4 Xs
Marek Cichoń
3.09
Żar
07:4708:00
Rush 3 L
Witold Kawa
6.57
Żar
08:1408:59
Discovery 5 M
Michal Radzicki
10.07
Żar
11:0812:44
Tala ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02
Żar
09:2512:31
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.39
Żar
07:0709:00
Elan 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
131.79
Żar
07:0613:41
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.28
Żar
07:2908:22
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.39
Żar
08:2513:07
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.22
Żar
11:2111:32
Iota 30
Jakub Socha
3.94
Żar
07:1108:02
Chili 2 M
Jasiek Wróbel
30.53
Żar
08:2309:57
Mentor 2 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.87
Żar
07:4607:58
Falcon 2009 27
Jola Bryzek
23.56
Żar
11:1212:23
Mistral 7 XS
Pawel Faron
186.00
Żar
07:0914:46
Boomerang 10 S
Artur Śliwa
17.35
Żar
08:3109:37
Rush 4 ML
Marek Cichoń
4.63
Żar
10:0310:26
Rush 3 L
Szczepan Wolny
40.23
Żar
08:3410:29
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.07
Żar
12:0113:08
Elan 24
Marcin Żuwała
13.73
Żar
11:0712:33
Factor 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
17.41
Tokaj
13:3414:26
VOLT M
Leszek Ignaszak
12.56
Tenerife - Taucho
08:2809:54
Summit XC3 M
Krzysiek Telus
3.82
Stoodley Pike
12:3613:15
Iota 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.23
Sopot
11:1312:31
Vega M
Urszula Marciniak
3.22
Sopot
10:2410:48
Element S
Joanna Kocot
9.76
Sopot
11:1612:33
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
10.76
Sopot
11:3412:36
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Jachimowicz
10.40
Sopot
11:1812:30
Cayenne S
Marcin Wilczak
1.81
Slieve Gullion
11:4611:51
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Iwko
3.40
Slieve Gullion
11:5812:48
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.58
Skalka
11:4113:05
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Trebenda
40.35
Skalka
08:3912:23
Obsession M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.54
Skalka
11:5112:20
Trango Xc Sm
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.61
Skalka
08:1108:47
Chili 3 S
Seba
26.54
Skalka
10:3812:00
Passion M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
84.57
Roztoki
07:4612:00
Mantra 3 L
Witek Ladziński
78.42
Roztoki
07:4612:16
Vega 5 S
Zbigniew Kawa
98.87
Roztoki
07:3111:51
Mantra 4 L
kemoT
89.78
Roztoki
08:0512:19
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawlica
35.53
Pyskowice
13:5515:22
Dudek Universal 31
Tomek Wirski
40.47
Pińczów
08:3210:21
Plus 26
Marcin Wirski
100.55
Pińczów
08:5312:10
Synergy 5 L
speedstop
7.24
Parlick
13:2016:25
Tequila 2 L
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
27.95
Nowa Wola
10:3411:26
Ikuma 27
Gienek
28.75
Nowa Wola
08:4410:13
Koyot 2 24
Stanisław Sagan
79.39
Nowa Wola
07:3410:37
Mentor 2 M