Piotr Renner
52.51
Kobala
08:4712:28
Piotr Bramberger
17.41
Tokaj
13:3414:26
VOLT M
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.23
Sopot
11:1312:31
Vega M
Witek Ladziński
78.42
Roztoki
07:4612:16
Vega 5 S
Adrian Pedrycz
2.50
Klonówka
09:2109:46
U sport S
Szczepan Wolny
40.23
Żar
08:3410:29
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Grzegorz Mitko
3.54
Skalka
11:5112:20
Trango Xc Sm
Łukasz Stolarski
0.34
Mieroszów
11:1111:12
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
0.81
Lendak
07:4907:51
Tequila 4 L
speedstop
7.24
Parlick
13:2016:25
Tequila 2 L
Michal Radzicki
10.07
Żar
11:0812:44
Tala ML
Marcin Wirski
100.55
Pińczów
08:5312:10
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.91
Czermna
09:2410:29
Synergy 4 L
Leszek Ignaszak
12.56
Tenerife - Taucho
08:2809:54
Summit XC3 M
Marek Iwko
3.40
Slieve Gullion
11:5812:48
Sigma 8 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
170.86
Czermna
07:0514:20
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
75.39
Lijak
07:5013:21
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.70
Ciecień
08:1510:17
Sigma 8 25
Pawlos
28.57
Czermna
09:5711:18
Rush 4 MS
Artur Śliwa
17.35
Żar
08:3109:37
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
1.36
Bezmiechowa
09:2509:34
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
1.48
Bezmiechowa
10:1510:22
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
3.09
Żar
07:4708:00
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
4.63
Żar
10:0310:26
Rush 3 L
Dominik Kapica
10.76
Sopot
11:3412:36
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
137.43
Czermna
06:4513:03
Queen M
Tomek Wirski
40.47
Pińczów
08:3210:21
Plus 26
Maciej Piwowar
3.76
Makowica
07:5508:43
Peak 3 27
Mateusz Szewc
144.52
Czermna
08:5013:39
Peak 25
Seba
26.54
Skalka
10:3812:00
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
51.14
Ciecień
07:5910:02
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
9.76
Sopot
11:1612:33
Optic 22
Andrzej Trebenda
40.35
Skalka
08:3912:23
Obsession M
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.62
Mošćenice
12:2013:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.07
Mošćenice
15:1615:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.39
Żar
08:2513:07
Mystic 3 M
Jola Bryzek
23.56
Żar
11:1212:23
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
5.71
Czermna
09:2110:20
Mistral 7 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02
Żar
09:2512:31
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.28
Żar
07:2908:22
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.21
Ciecień
07:5610:04
Mentor 4 L
Jasiek Wróbel
30.53
Żar
08:2309:57
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
79.39
Nowa Wola
07:3410:37
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
2.79
Mieroszów
06:5207:48
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.21
Żar
07:0610:30
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
98.87
Roztoki
07:3111:51
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
84.57
Roztoki
07:4612:00
Mantra 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
29.22
Ciecień
07:5709:13
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
18.94
Czermna
09:3810:57
Lotus L
Gienek
28.75
Nowa Wola
08:4410:13
Koyot 2 24