Marcin Duszyński
46.69
Żar
07:1809:17
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.07
Żar
12:0113:08
Elan 24
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.21
Żar
07:0610:30
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
131.79
Żar
07:0613:41
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.39
Żar
07:0709:00
Elan 24
Pawel Faron
186.00
Żar
07:0914:46
Boomerang 10 S
Jakub Socha
3.94
Żar
07:1108:02
Chili 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.28
Żar
07:2908:22
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
3.26
Żar
07:3008:03
Delta 2 XL
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.87
Żar
07:4607:58
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Cichoń
3.09
Żar
07:4708:00
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.22
Żar
11:2111:32
Iota 30
Jola Bryzek
23.56
Żar
11:1212:23
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
10.07
Żar
11:0812:44
Tala ML
Marcin Żuwała
13.73
Żar
11:0712:33
Factor 2 M
Jarosław Józik
44.39
Żar
10:4213:11
Cayenne 4 Xs
Witold Kawa
6.57
Żar
08:1408:59
Discovery 5 M
Jasiek Wróbel
30.53
Żar
08:2309:57
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.39
Żar
08:2513:07
Mystic 3 M
Artur Śliwa
17.35
Żar
08:3109:37
Rush 4 ML
Marek Cichoń
4.63
Żar
10:0310:26
Rush 3 L
Szczepan Wolny
40.23
Żar
08:3410:29
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02
Żar
09:2512:31
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kumorek
88.98
Żar
09:2512:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Bramberger
17.41
Tokaj
13:3414:26
VOLT M
Leszek Ignaszak
12.56
Tenerife - Taucho
08:2809:54
Summit XC3 M
Krzysiek Telus
3.82
Stoodley Pike
12:3613:15
Iota 26
Urszula Marciniak
3.22
Sopot
10:2410:48
Element S
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.23
Sopot
11:1312:31
Vega M
Joanna Kocot
9.76
Sopot
11:1612:33
Optic 22
Mariusz Jachimowicz
10.40
Sopot
11:1812:30
Cayenne S
Dominik Kapica
10.76
Sopot
11:3412:36
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Wilczak
1.81
Slieve Gullion
11:4611:51
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Iwko
3.40
Slieve Gullion
11:5812:48
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.58
Skalka
11:4113:05
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Trebenda
40.35
Skalka
08:3912:23
Obsession M
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.61
Skalka
08:1108:47
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Mitko
3.54
Skalka
11:5112:20
Trango Xc Sm
Seba
26.54
Skalka
10:3812:00
Passion M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
84.57
Roztoki
07:4612:00
Mantra 3 L
kemoT
89.78
Roztoki
08:0512:19
Delta 2 MS
Zbigniew Kawa
98.87
Roztoki
07:3111:51
Mantra 4 L
Witek Ladziński
78.42
Roztoki
07:4612:16
Vega 5 S
Marcin Pawlica
35.53
Pyskowice
13:5515:22
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Wirski
100.55
Pińczów
08:5312:10
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
40.47
Pińczów
08:3210:21
Plus 26
speedstop
7.24
Parlick
13:2016:25
Tequila 2 L
Stanisław Sagan
79.39
Nowa Wola
07:3410:37
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
27.95
Nowa Wola
10:3411:26
Ikuma 27
Gienek
28.75
Nowa Wola
08:4410:13
Koyot 2 24
Mariusz Kozłowski
5.07
Mošćenice
15:1615:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
3.45
Mošćenice
11:4012:07
Bright 5 30
Marek Furman
20.75
Mošćenice
11:4914:20
Ellus 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
22.78
Mošćenice
12:0014:31
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.62
Mošćenice
12:2013:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Mošćenice
15:0815:30
Bright 5 30
Jan Rentowski
10.62
Montclar
08:4609:38
Elan 30
Grzegorz Hali
4.97
Mieroszów
13:3514:48
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Stolarski
0.34
Mieroszów
11:1111:12
Tequila 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
4.37
Mieroszów
06:3507:47
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Cybiak
2.79
Mieroszów
06:5207:48
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
123.62
Michałków
09:5814:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
3.76
Makowica
07:5508:43
Peak 3 27
Marek Miłowski
75.39
Lijak
07:5013:21
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Galica
0.81
Lendak
07:4907:51
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.12
Kozakov
06:5808:04
Atis 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
26.23
Kozakov
07:1408:18
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
10.50
Kozakov
07:2308:02
Delta 2 ML
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.66
Komprachcice
07:3208:55
Hook 3 23
Benedykt Kroplewski
37.03
Komprachcice
10:1111:33
Artik 3 27
Sebastian Zowada
66.91
Komprachcice
07:5209:57
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
45.53
Kobala
08:4512:57
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Renner
52.51
Kobala
08:4712:28
Adrian Pedrycz
2.50
Klonówka
09:2109:46
U sport S
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.91
Garb Pińczowski
09:5710:06
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.19
Garb Pińczowski
10:1311:04
Aspen 4 26
Darecki-Starry
19.56
Czermna
07:2309:39
Delta 2 ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.91
Czermna
09:2410:29
Synergy 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
18.94
Czermna
09:3810:57
Lotus L
Tomasz Muszyński
4.83
Czermna
08:5810:10
Golden 2 30
Pawlos
28.57
Czermna
09:5711:18
Rush 4 MS
Jerzy Krajewski
93.52
Czermna
08:4711:59
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
6.74
Czermna
10:0611:02
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Szewc
144.52
Czermna
08:5013:39
Peak 25
Marek Perkowski
10.95
Czermna
08:1911:05
Elan 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
170.86
Czermna
07:0514:20
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Zdęba
5.71
Czermna
09:2110:20
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Białobłocki
137.43
Czermna
06:4513:03
Queen M
Artur Leskiewicz
2.65
Combe Gibbet
09:1709:33
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.40
Combe Gibbet
11:3011:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
4.20
Combe Gibbet
06:4407:47
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.47
Combe Gibbet
12:1912:46
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
38.15
Ciecień
07:5409:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.21
Ciecień
07:5610:04
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Ziętara
35.46
Ciecień
07:2109:17
Iota 26
Gonzo
2.67
Ciecień
09:4910:02
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
29.22
Ciecień
07:5709:13
Lotus M
Wojciech Kocot
51.14
Ciecień
07:5910:02
Optic 26
Kasia Wołek
6.72
Ciecień
08:0608:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.70
Ciecień
08:1510:17
Sigma 8 25