Pawel Faron
186.00
Żar
07:0914:46
Boomerang 10 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
170.86
Czermna
07:0514:20
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Szewc
144.52
Czermna
08:5013:39
Peak 25
Marcin Białobłocki
137.43
Czermna
06:4513:03
Queen M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
131.79
Żar
07:0613:41
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
123.62
Michałków
09:5814:02
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
100.55
Pińczów
08:5312:10
Synergy 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
98.87
Roztoki
07:3111:51
Mantra 4 L
Jerzy Krajewski
93.52
Czermna
08:4711:59
Chili 3 M
kemoT
89.78
Roztoki
08:0512:19
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Kumorek
88.98
Żar
09:2512:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Kopyto
86.39
Żar
08:2513:07
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
84.57
Roztoki
07:4612:00
Mantra 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
79.39
Nowa Wola
07:3410:37
Mentor 2 M
Witek Ladziński
78.42
Roztoki
07:4612:16
Vega 5 S
Marek Miłowski
75.39
Lijak
07:5013:21
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.21
Żar
07:0610:30
Mantra 6 ML
Sebastian Zowada
66.91
Komprachcice
07:5209:57
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02
Żar
09:2512:31
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Renner
52.51
Kobala
08:4712:28
Wojciech Kocot
51.14
Ciecień
07:5910:02
Optic 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.21
Ciecień
07:5610:04
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
46.69
Żar
07:1809:17
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
45.53
Kobala
08:4512:57
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Józik
44.39
Żar
10:4213:11
Cayenne 4 Xs
Tomek Wirski
40.47
Pińczów
08:3210:21
Plus 26
Andrzej Trebenda
40.35
Skalka
08:3912:23
Obsession M
Szczepan Wolny
40.23
Żar
08:3410:29
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.66
Komprachcice
07:3208:55
Hook 3 23
Marcin Kalamat
38.15
Ciecień
07:5409:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Benedykt Kroplewski
37.03
Komprachcice
10:1111:33
Artik 3 27
Marcin Pawlica
35.53
Pyskowice
13:5515:22
Dudek Universal 31
Maciej Ziętara
35.46
Ciecień
07:2109:17
Iota 26
Jasiek Wróbel
30.53
Żar
08:2309:57
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
29.22
Ciecień
07:5709:13
Lotus M
Gienek
28.75
Nowa Wola
08:4410:13
Koyot 2 24
Pawlos
28.57
Czermna
09:5711:18
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
27.95
Nowa Wola
10:3411:26
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.70
Ciecień
08:1510:17
Sigma 8 25
Seba
26.54
Skalka
10:3812:00
Passion M
Marcin Gorayski
26.23
Kozakov
07:1408:18
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.39
Żar
07:0709:00
Elan 24
Jola Bryzek
23.56
Żar
11:1212:23
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Koziej
22.78
Mošćenice
12:0014:31
Golden 3 30
Marek Furman
20.75
Mošćenice
11:4914:20
Ellus 2 M
Darecki-Starry
19.56
Czermna
07:2309:39
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
19.51
Ciecień
08:3310:01
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Martyna
18.94
Czermna
09:3810:57
Lotus L
Piotr Bramberger
17.41
Tokaj
13:3414:26
VOLT M
Artur Śliwa
17.35
Żar
08:3109:37
Rush 4 ML