Mariusz Kozłowski
5.07
Mošćenice
15:1615:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
3.45
Mošćenice
11:4012:07
Bright 5 30
Marek Furman
20.75
Mošćenice
11:4914:20
Ellus 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
22.78
Mošćenice
12:0014:31
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Kozłowski
9.62
Mošćenice
12:2013:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Mošćenice
15:0815:30
Bright 5 30
Jan Rentowski
10.62
Montclar
08:4609:38
Elan 30
Grzegorz Hali
4.97
Mieroszów
13:3514:48
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Stolarski
0.34
Mieroszów
11:1111:12
Tequila 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
4.37
Mieroszów
06:3507:47
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Cybiak
2.79
Mieroszów
06:5207:48
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
123.62
Michałków
09:5814:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
3.76
Makowica
07:5508:43
Peak 3 27
Marek Miłowski
75.39
Lijak
07:5013:21
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Galica
0.81
Lendak
07:4907:51
Tequila 4 L
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.12
Kozakov
06:5808:04
Atis 3 L
Marcin Gorayski
26.23
Kozakov
07:1408:18
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
10.50
Kozakov
07:2308:02
Delta 2 ML
Małgośka Sulkowska
39.66
Komprachcice
07:3208:55
Hook 3 23
Benedykt Kroplewski
37.03
Komprachcice
10:1111:33
Artik 3 27
Sebastian Zowada
66.91
Komprachcice
07:5209:57
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
45.53
Kobala
08:4512:57
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Renner
52.51
Kobala
08:4712:28
Adrian Pedrycz
2.50
Klonówka
09:2109:46
U sport S
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.91
Garb Pińczowski
09:5710:06
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.19
Garb Pińczowski
10:1311:04
Aspen 4 26
Darecki-Starry
19.56
Czermna
07:2309:39
Delta 2 ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
6.91
Czermna
09:2410:29
Synergy 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
18.94
Czermna
09:3810:57
Lotus L
Tomasz Muszyński
4.83
Czermna
08:5810:10
Golden 2 30
Pawlos
28.57
Czermna
09:5711:18
Rush 4 MS
Jerzy Krajewski
93.52
Czermna
08:4711:59
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
6.74
Czermna
10:0611:02
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Szewc
144.52
Czermna
08:5013:39
Peak 25
Marek Perkowski
10.95
Czermna
08:1911:05
Elan 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
170.86
Czermna
07:0514:20
Sigma 8 27
Ryszard Zdęba
5.71
Czermna
09:2110:20
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Białobłocki
137.43
Czermna
06:4513:03
Queen M
Artur Leskiewicz
2.65
Combe Gibbet
09:1709:33
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.40
Combe Gibbet
11:3011:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
4.20
Combe Gibbet
06:4407:47
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.47
Combe Gibbet
12:1912:46
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
38.15
Ciecień
07:5409:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.21
Ciecień
07:5610:04
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Ziętara
35.46
Ciecień
07:2109:17
Iota 26
Gonzo
2.67
Ciecień
09:4910:02
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
29.22
Ciecień
07:5709:13
Lotus M
Wojciech Kocot
51.14
Ciecień
07:5910:02
Optic 26
Kasia Wołek
6.72
Ciecień
08:0608:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
26.70
Ciecień
08:1510:17
Sigma 8 25