Gabriel Borys
3.37
Żelisławiec
09:0609:17
Buzz Z3 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.94
Wapno
09:3610:00
Mentor 2 L
Michał Janowski
11.68
Wapno
06:1206:58
Iota 26
Krzysiek Róg
11.13
Wapno
06:0907:01
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Laskowski
11.69
Wapno
10:0012:15
Plus 28
Mietek Grochmal
14.40
Wapno
07:0608:39
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Świderski
10.11
Wapno
07:0710:09
Eden 3 26
Wacław Warda
9.35
Wapno
06:5308:18
Cayenne 4 M
Bogusław Kruczek
7.28
Wapno
06:5507:42
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Maj
5.51
Szczebel
08:1608:46
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Jachimowicz
4.14
Sopot
12:2212:33
Cayenne S
AdamRook2
7.94
Skrzyczne
07:3809:07
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
16.64
Skrzyczne
07:2408:09
Vega 2 S
Jakub Socha
33.31
Skrzyczne
06:1608:10
Chili 2 M
Przemek Kowal
1.81
Skrzętla
10:0210:22
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.51
Skrzętla
08:0208:10
Tequila 4 M
Szymon Struś
4.06
Skrzętla
08:4509:07
Rush 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
2.58
Skrzętla
09:0009:15
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Siwek
35.08
Skrzętla
08:4810:16
U Cross M
Krzysztof Mazur
13.69
Skrzętla
07:4308:37
Lotus M
Maciej Nawrot
44.35
Skrzętla
08:2210:14
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Klima
1.57
Skrzętla
09:4609:52
Ellus 4 L
Jan Rentowski
14.76
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
10:5512:46
Elan 30
Mariusz Kozlowski
18.13
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
09:1911:42
Cayenne M
Krzycha
57.50
Piła
07:2309:13
Lotus XL
Andrzej Danielewski
21.95
Piła
07:5408:35
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Szafrański
190.63
Piła
06:4212:38
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Drzycimski
47.84
Piła
07:3808:58
Poison 3 Xl
rav
7.56
Piła
09:4010:34
Mamboo M
Krzysztof Żelisko
18.50
Nowa Wola
06:3307:48
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Kawula
2.05
Niška Banja
07:1107:19
Eden 5 28
Jola Leoniak
1.85
Niška Banja
07:3207:40
Hook 3 23
Marek Oniszko
45.39
Listulmarken
08:4012:03
Delta 2 L
Piotr Kowalski
3.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0809:29
Tequila 3 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
20.22
Łęki Kościelne
09:3910:59
Golden 3 24
Arek Dąbrowski
3.83
Łęki Kościelne
09:0009:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:41
Chili 3 M
Tomek Machałowski
140.65
Konopki
07:2312:13
U sport 2 S
Piotr Jabłoński
40.14
Konopki
08:2609:57
Chili 3 S
Rafał Pachulski
175.86
Konopki
08:3613:38
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Besser
101.47
Konopki
08:4712:39
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Krężel
2.67
Konopki
10:1310:25
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.05
Konopki
10:2710:31
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
2.18
Konopki
11:0911:15
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
17.58
Konopki
11:2812:31
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
27.24
Konopki
11:4213:17
Mentor 3 S
Magdalena Pawlak
44.37
Kamień
08:3911:29
Ikuma 21
Michał Dudziński
38.57
Kamień
08:4510:30
King S
Grzegorz Mitko
5.08
Javorovy
09:1210:12
Trango Xc Sm
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.37
Javorovy
06:3607:10
Chili 3 S