Kuba Sto
95.27
Skrzyczne
05:5709:30
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
94.24
Fiesch
07:1913:58
Comet M
Marcin Gorayski
76.35
Cerna Hora
10:4014:38
Coden 25.5
Marcin Pawlica
71.22
Pyskowice
14:4716:51
Dudek Universal 31
Jola Leoniak
61.35
Krushevo
09:3213:12
Hook 3 23
Stanisław Sagan
60.13
Fajsławice
07:5011:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
56.73
Krushevo
09:1112:30
Mentor 3 XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.80
Montgirod
08:0312:59
King S
Marcin Kempny
53.39
Skrzyczne
07:4410:52
Delta 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
53.30
Komprachcice
07:5710:47
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.64
Fajsławice
06:0410:15
Mantra 6 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
46.23
Speikboden
07:4110:37
Delta 2 MS
Przemek Kowal
40.72
Skrzętla
08:1910:52
Tequila 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
40.44
Cergowa
06:4011:13
Sigma 8 27
Daniel Kędzierski
38.55
Skrzyczne
07:4609:51
Cayenne 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
38.12
Cerna Hora
09:4714:03
Delta 2 ML
Yanky Yankes
37.74
Krushevo
09:2011:11
Rush 4 XL
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
33.02
Lipowa
12:0412:48
Ajos 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
29.63
Cergowa
07:3410:30
Summit Xc 2 S
Mariusz Kozlowski
29.45
Montclar
10:0311:35
Cayenne M
Piotr Nowakowski
29.10
Skrzyczne
08:3810:25
U sport M
Jan Rentowski
29.01
Montclar
10:1611:37
Elan 30
Rafal Cypcar
28.89
Montclar
10:1112:09
Iota 28
Joanna Jasek
21.73
Skrzyczne
07:5509:23
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
21.38
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4115:12
Elan 24
Piotrek Neugebauer
21.12
Skrzyczne
08:0609:14
Carrera S
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.31
Fajsławice
06:5009:56
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
18.79
Szczebel
07:3509:29
Lotus M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
18.15
Fajsławice
06:2209:27
Ikuma 27
Marek Perkowski
18.11
Cerna Hora
08:2609:50
Elan 28
Krzysztof Gaik
17.64
Cerna Hora
10:1511:18
Chili 3 M
Radek Kuchta
16.52
Monte Grappa
08:3211:35
Rush 2 M
Witold Gilarski
16.49
Krushevo
10:5712:47
Colt 28.5
Witold Kawa
16.06
Skrzyczne
08:3709:44
Discovery 5 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
16.01
śląskie
08:0808:48
Mystic 3 M
Marek Kawa
15.36
Skrzyczne
07:5508:52
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Kawula
14.61
Krushevo
10:5111:36
Eden 5 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
14.55
Szczebel
07:3609:03
Mentor 4 L
Dominik Kapica
13.81
Emberger Alm
10:3311:37
Rook 2 ML
Radosław Mastalerz
13.53
Norma - Latina
12:5114:17
Cayenne 4 L
Mariusz Jachimowicz
13.47
Emberger Alm
10:3711:41
Cayenne S
hydraulik
11.72
Skrzętla
08:1111:43
Arcus 6 24
Wojciech Kocot
11.67
Szczebel
07:3708:24
Optic 26
Tomasz Muszyński
11.57
Cerna Hora
10:4011:53
Golden 2 30
Joanna Kocot
11.18
Emberger Alm
10:3411:25
Optic 22
Seba
11.05
Skrzyczne
10:4311:23
Passion M
Jac S
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:5708:34
Ion 23
Mirosław Łuczak
10.81
Borowa
10:1711:00
Factor 23
Łukasz Serafin
10.68
Borowa
08:0008:27
Summit XC3 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.17
Emberger Alm
10:3311:10
Vega M