Piotr Renner
7.58
Gerlitze
11:5712:23
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.17
Emberger Alm
10:3311:10
Vega M
Piotr Nowakowski
29.10
Skrzyczne
08:3810:25
U sport M
Orłowski Adrian
5.47
Szukalowy Garb
08:3509:22
U Cross L
Przemek Kowal
1.01
Skrzętla
07:2307:25
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
40.72
Skrzętla
08:1910:52
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
10.68
Borowa
08:0008:27
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
2.00
Borowa
11:1511:20
Summit XC3 S
Jakub Bączkowski
29.63
Cergowa
07:3410:30
Summit Xc 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
40.44
Cergowa
06:4011:13
Sigma 8 27
Yanky Yankes
37.74
Krushevo
09:2011:11
Rush 4 XL
Joanna Jasek
21.73
Skrzyczne
07:5509:23
Rush 3 S
Radek Kuchta
16.52
Monte Grappa
08:3211:35
Rush 2 M
Agata Kowalska
53.30
Komprachcice
07:5710:47
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
13.81
Emberger Alm
10:3311:37
Rook 2 ML
Seba
11.05
Skrzyczne
10:4311:23
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
11.67
Szczebel
07:3708:24
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
11.18
Emberger Alm
10:3411:25
Optic 22
Damian Barański
1.67
Borowa
09:4609:49
Nemo 2 M
Damian Barański
3.06
Borowa
11:3011:40
Nemo 2 M
Damian Barański
1.92
Borowa
08:2008:25
Nemo 2 M
Marek Kawa
15.36
Skrzyczne
07:5508:52
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
16.01
śląskie
08:0808:48
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.42
Skrzyczne
07:5008:08
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
8.94
Szczebel
07:4409:18
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
14.55
Szczebel
07:3609:03
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
56.73
Krushevo
09:1112:30
Mentor 3 XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.31
Fajsławice
06:5009:56
Mentor 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
2.83
Żar
09:1510:03
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
7.42
Żar
06:5307:56
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
60.13
Fajsławice
07:5011:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.64
Fajsławice
06:0410:15
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
18.79
Szczebel
07:3509:29
Lotus M
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.80
Montgirod
08:0312:59
King S
Rafal Cypcar
28.89
Montclar
10:1112:09
Iota 28
Jac S
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:5708:34
Ion 23
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
18.15
Fajsławice
06:2209:27
Ikuma 27
Jola Leoniak
61.35
Krushevo
09:3213:12
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.28
Emberger Alm
12:1412:33
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Muszyński
11.57
Cerna Hora
10:4011:53
Golden 2 30
Mirosław Łuczak
10.81
Borowa
10:1711:00
Factor 23
Marek Furman
4.90
Skrzyczne
10:4210:54
Ellus 2 M
Urszula Marciniak
5.80
Emberger Alm
10:0510:27
Element S
Jan Rentowski
29.01
Montclar
10:1611:37
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
18.11
Cerna Hora
08:2609:50
Elan 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
21.38
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4115:12
Elan 24
Marcin Kawula
14.61
Krushevo
10:5111:36
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
5.24
Krushevo
09:1409:38
Eden 5 28
Marcin Pawlica
71.22
Pyskowice
14:4716:51
Dudek Universal 31
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.33
Gerlitze
11:5213:03
Discovery 5 M