Jasiek Wróbel
7.42
Żar
06:5307:56
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
2.83
Żar
09:1510:03
Mentor 2 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
3.64
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:4911:58
Ajos 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
5.47
Szukalowy Garb
08:3509:22
U Cross L
Krzysztof Mazur
18.79
Szczebel
07:3509:29
Lotus M
Wojciech Kocot
11.67
Szczebel
07:3708:24
Optic 26
Michał Skalniak
8.94
Szczebel
07:4409:18
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
14.55
Szczebel
07:3609:03
Mentor 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
46.23
Speikboden
07:4110:37
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
16.01
śląskie
08:0808:48
Mystic 3 M
Marek Kawa
15.36
Skrzyczne
07:5508:52
Mystic 3 M
Jac S
10.98
Skrzyczne
07:5708:34
Ion 23
Joanna Jasek
21.73
Skrzyczne
07:5509:23
Rush 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
29.10
Skrzyczne
08:3810:25
U sport M
Witold Kawa
16.06
Skrzyczne
08:3709:44
Discovery 5 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
21.12
Skrzyczne
08:0609:14
Carrera S
Seba
11.05
Skrzyczne
10:4311:23
Passion M
Kuba Sto
95.27
Skrzyczne
05:5709:30
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
4.90
Skrzyczne
10:4210:54
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Kempny
53.39
Skrzyczne
07:4410:52
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
38.55
Skrzyczne
07:4609:51
Cayenne 4 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
6.42
Skrzyczne
07:5008:08
Mystic 3 M
hydraulik
11.72
Skrzętla
08:1111:43
Arcus 6 24
hydraulik
1.02
Skrzętla
07:2107:23
Arcus 6 24
Przemek Kowal
1.01
Skrzętla
07:2307:25
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
40.72
Skrzętla
08:1910:52
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Pawlica
71.22
Pyskowice
14:4716:51
Dudek Universal 31
Zbyszek Jagodziński
2.37
Paczków
13:5213:59
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
2.66
Paczków
12:1312:18
Cayenne 4 M
Radosław Mastalerz
3.46
Norma - Latina
15:2315:48
Cayenne 4 L
Radosław Mastalerz
13.53
Norma - Latina
12:5114:17
Cayenne 4 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.80
Montgirod
08:0312:59
King S
Radek Kuchta
16.52
Monte Grappa
08:3211:35
Rush 2 M
Jan Rentowski
29.01
Montclar
10:1611:37
Elan 30
Mariusz Kozlowski
29.45
Montclar
10:0311:35
Cayenne M
Rafal Cypcar
28.89
Montclar
10:1112:09
Iota 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
21.38
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4115:12
Elan 24
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
33.02
Lipowa
12:0412:48
Ajos 2 M
Marcin Kawula
14.61
Krushevo
10:5111:36
Eden 5 28
Yanky Yankes
37.74
Krushevo
09:2011:11
Rush 4 XL
Jola Leoniak
61.35
Krushevo
09:3213:12
Hook 3 23
Witold Gilarski
16.49
Krushevo
10:5712:47
Colt 28.5
Krzysztof Stanisławski
56.73
Krushevo
09:1112:30
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Kawula
5.24
Krushevo
09:1409:38
Eden 5 28
Agata Kowalska
53.30
Komprachcice
07:5710:47
Rook 2 S
Piotr Renner
7.58
Gerlitze
11:5712:23
Mateusz Gajczewski
8.33
Gerlitze
11:5213:03
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Z
94.24
Fiesch
07:1913:58
Comet M
Stanisław Sagan
60.13
Fajsławice
07:5011:20
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
18.15
Fajsławice
06:2209:27
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
49.64
Fajsławice
06:0410:15
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.31
Fajsławice
06:5009:56
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Jachimowicz
13.47
Emberger Alm
10:3711:41
Cayenne S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.28
Emberger Alm
12:1412:33
Golden 4 28
Urszula Marciniak
5.80
Emberger Alm
10:0510:27
Element S
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.17
Emberger Alm
10:3311:10
Vega M
Dominik Kapica
13.81
Emberger Alm
10:3311:37
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
11.18
Emberger Alm
10:3411:25
Optic 22
Marek Perkowski
18.11
Cerna Hora
08:2609:50
Elan 28
Zbyszek Deka
38.12
Cerna Hora
09:4714:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Gaik
17.64
Cerna Hora
10:1511:18
Chili 3 M
Marcin Gorayski
76.35
Cerna Hora
10:4014:38
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Muszyński
11.57
Cerna Hora
10:4011:53
Golden 2 30
Krzysztof Gaik
9.65
Cerna Hora
07:1407:55
Chili 3 M
Jakub Bączkowski
29.63
Cergowa
07:3410:30
Summit Xc 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
40.44
Cergowa
06:4011:13
Sigma 8 27
Mirosław Łuczak
10.81
Borowa
10:1711:00
Factor 23
Damian Barański
1.67
Borowa
09:4609:49
Nemo 2 M
Łukasz Serafin
10.68
Borowa
08:0008:27
Summit XC3 S
Damian Barański
3.06
Borowa
11:3011:40
Nemo 2 M
Damian Barański
1.92
Borowa
08:2008:25
Nemo 2 M
Łukasz Serafin
2.00
Borowa
11:1511:20
Summit XC3 S