Mariusz Maj
20.50
Szczebel
08:0409:33
Artik 3 25
Adam Mucha
13.89
Szczebel
08:0509:13
Ajos 2 L
Wojciech Chmiel
34.67
Szczebel
08:1810:10
Vega M
Piotr Romański
7.04
Szczebel
15:0715:56
Arcus 6 28
Janusz Milej
11.98
Szczebel
08:2209:29
Mustang 2 M
Michał Skalniak
10.45
Szczebel
07:3108:54
Mistral 6 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.21
Szczebel
08:0709:10
Chili S
Szymon Struś
23.08
Szczebel
08:0909:16
Rush 3 M
Maciej Nawrot
8.61
Szczebel
09:5211:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Konrad Stefański
5.01
Szczebel
15:0715:42
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Wojciech Galica
8.28
Szczebel
08:0009:04
Tequila 4 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
14.71
Szczebel
08:0110:13
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Telus
9.84
Stoodley Pike
13:4114:58
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
3.22
Stoodley Pike
15:3116:02
Iota 26
Adam Miszczak
4.22
Srebrna Góra
11:0012:17
Rook S
Rafał Harchala
4.41
Srebrna Góra
10:5811:54
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
3.90
Srebrna Góra
09:1510:01
U Cross L
Adam Miszczak
2.77
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:43
Rook S
Dawid Król
124.76
Speikboden
08:4214:58
Cayenne 5 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
123.68
Speikboden
08:2115:50
Trango 3 Sm
Dominika Kasieczko
124.81
Speikboden
08:0716:04
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.82
Skrzyczne
07:2107:49
Chili 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
5.70
Skrzyczne
07:1208:03
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
7.28
Skrzyczne
09:5810:47
Mentor 2 S
Kuba Jasek
5.14
Skrzyczne
07:3308:02
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Kawa
17.23
Skrzyczne
08:0609:08
Mystic 3 M
Witold Kawa
12.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:29
Discovery 5 M
Krzysztof Kajda
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:2009:58
Rise S
Tomek Zmarzły
8.25
Skrzyczne
09:2010:49
Golden 4 28
Michał Janowski
8.73
Skrzętla
07:0407:49
Iota 26
artur moskal
3.62
Skrzętla
10:4911:12
Nova Ion 3 M
Maro
85.17
Skrzętla
07:5011:43
Boomerang 10 M
Andrzej Piwowar
14.54
Skrzętla
10:0811:20
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Józik
13.19
Skrzętla
09:5910:40
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jarosław Józik
10.16
Skrzętla
07:0407:58
Cayenne 4 XS
Jacek Streich
6.43
Skrzętla
12:3313:54
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Mastalerz
3.91
Norma - Latina
14:3214:47
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Mróz
49.28
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3514:40
Swift M
Paweł Chrząszcz
108.83
Montgirod
08:1515:07
King S
Rafal Cypcar
12.84
Montclar
12:3013:26
Iota 28
Marek Miłowski
22.21
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2311:56
Sigma 8 27
Filip Porzucek
47.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5010:04
Rush 4 ML
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
39.00
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1909:53
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
8.61
Łęki Kościelne
09:0210:21
Colt 31
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
2.40
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:57
Colt 31
Adam Grzech
105.09
Komprachcice
07:0413:33
King M
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.93
Javorovy
13:4014:49
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Szymański
3.24
Javorovy
10:0310:16
Pioneer L
Marek Furman
9.20
Javorovy
09:3712:44
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Renner
5.33
Javorovy
13:4314:39