Zbyszek Deka
24.93
Cerna Hora
08:1210:03
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
8.28
Szczebel
08:0009:04
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chmiel
34.67
Szczebel
08:1810:10
Vega M
Witold Kawa
12.20
Skrzyczne
08:1009:29
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Marciniak
9.49
Emberger Alm
08:5010:08
Element S
Tomek Zmarzły
8.25
Skrzyczne
09:2010:49
Golden 4 28
Szymon Struś
23.08
Szczebel
08:0909:16
Rush 3 M
Robert Mróz
49.28
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3514:40
Swift M
Rafał Harchala
3.90
Srebrna Góra
09:1510:01
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
4.41
Srebrna Góra
10:5811:54
U Cross L
Rafal Cypcar
12.84
Montclar
12:3013:26
Iota 28
Radosław Mastalerz
3.91
Norma - Latina
14:3214:47
Cayenne 4 L
Radek Kuchta
8.87
Bassano
08:1910:09
Rush 2 M
Piotr Szymański
7.47
Javorovy
12:0614:07
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.24
Javorovy
10:0310:16
Pioneer L
Piotr Romański
7.04
Szczebel
15:0715:56
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Renner
5.33
Javorovy
13:4314:39
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
2.40
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:57
Colt 31
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
8.61
Łęki Kościelne
09:0210:21
Colt 31
Paweł Chrząszcz
108.83
Montgirod
08:1515:07
King S
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
39.00
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1909:53
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
10.45
Szczebel
07:3108:54
Mistral 6 26
Michał Janowski
8.73
Skrzętla
07:0407:49
Iota 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.93
Javorovy
13:4014:49
Discovery 5 M
Maro
85.17
Skrzętla
07:5011:43
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Maj
20.50
Szczebel
08:0409:33
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Jachimowicz
29.38
Emberger Alm
09:3710:54
Cayenne S
Marek Perkowski
21.54
Cerna Hora
10:4712:08
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
22.21
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2311:56
Sigma 8 27
Marek Kawa
17.23
Skrzyczne
08:0609:08
Mystic 3 M
Marek Furman
9.20
Javorovy
09:3712:44
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
39.58
Cerna Hora
08:0810:12
Coden 25.5
Maciej Nawrot
8.61
Szczebel
09:5211:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Kuba Jasek
5.14
Skrzyczne
07:3308:02
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
140.16
Emberger Alm
08:2614:49
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Schiffner
9.82
Skrzyczne
07:2107:49
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
18.42
Cerna Hora
10:2312:12
Lotus L
Krzysztof Kajda
20.16
Skrzyczne
08:2009:58
Rise S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.36
Emberger Alm
08:1009:13
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.32
Emberger Alm
11:5512:51
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Telus
3.22
Stoodley Pike
15:3116:02
Iota 26
Krzysiek Telus
9.84
Stoodley Pike
13:4114:58
Iota 26
Krzycha
42.70
Borsk
09:2712:32
Lotus XL
Konrad Stefański
5.01
Szczebel
15:0715:42
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Joanna Kocot
58.23
Emberger Alm
09:4913:34
Optic 22
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
8.98
Javorovy
10:1512:36
Atlas L
Jasiek Wróbel
7.28
Skrzyczne
09:5810:47
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
5.70
Skrzyczne
07:1208:03
Mentor 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
123.68
Speikboden
08:2115:50
Trango 3 Sm
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.21
Szczebel
08:0709:10
Chili S