Bogdan Bialka
40.69
Piedrahita
15:0816:31
Piotr Bramberger
5.66
Dżwiniacz
13:2913:44
VOLT M
Grzegorz Pelikan
56.07
Emberger Alm
09:0312:18
Vega M
Piotr Nowakowski
70.92
Stranik
08:4812:27
U sport M
Wojciech Galica
1.30
Nosal
08:1308:20
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.75
Nosal
09:4109:48
Tequila 4 L
Igor Popik
42.00
Leonpolis
07:5409:23
Summit XC3 M
Yanky Yankes
8.33
Krushevo
14:3615:16
Rush 4 XL
Joanna Jasek
1.41
Żar
08:3808:42
Rush 3 S
Radek Kuchta
11.61
Bassano
08:4509:56
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
3.91
Bassano
12:5313:07
Rush 2 M
Dominik Kapica
33.13
Emberger Alm
09:1311:03
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
14.34
Emberger Alm
07:3408:09
Rook 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
57.54
Cerna Hora
11:3613:46
Queen M
Górski Jacek
74.95
Stranik
08:5012:01
Peak 25
Paweł Biedka
36.09
Leonpolis
09:1110:38
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
22.89
Emberger Alm
09:1210:31
Optic 22
Andrzej Trebenda
62.03
Emberger Alm
06:5911:49
Obsession M
Urszula Rzepecka
12.01
Leonpolis
11:3212:03
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.88
Cerna Hora
10:3012:39
Mentor 3 L
Nawrocki Michał
34.68
Leonpolis
09:0810:37
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.75
Leonpolis
07:3709:44
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
93.63
Emberger Alm
08:0512:09
Mantra 6 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
12.69
Les Avanchers-Valmorel
08:5510:57
King S
Rafal Cypcar
45.27
Montclar
11:2713:53
Iota 28
Paweł Kampczyk
140.50
Fiesch
06:5815:07
Iota 28
Jac S
0.98
Żar
08:4608:49
Ion 23
Jola Leoniak
6.63
Krushevo
10:4611:31
Hook 3 23
Jola Leoniak
7.82
Krushevo
14:3615:47
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.93
Emberger Alm
08:1809:34
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
4.63
Żar
11:2511:52
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Muszyński
10.85
Cerna Hora
11:0811:52
Golden 2 30
Marek Furman
2.95
Skalka
09:5510:07
Ellus 2 M
Urszula Marciniak
4.42
Emberger Alm
08:4809:06
Element S
Jan Rentowski
45.07
Montclar
11:0813:25
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
20.69
Cerna Hora
12:0012:55
Elan 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
23.49
Stranik
12:3014:08
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
5.84
Stranik
08:4409:06
Elan 24
Marcin Kawula
5.35
Krushevo
14:3214:49
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.61
Krushevo
11:0111:18
Eden 5 28
Marcin Pawlica
38.27
Pyskowice
15:1916:17
Dudek Universal 31
Ralf
6.91
Stranik
09:0310:40
Delta 2 XL
Dominika Kasieczko
56.15
Speikboden
10:1613:27
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
8.74
Stranik
08:5309:44
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
3.55
Nowe Marzy
08:1408:47
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
108.00
Fiesch
07:5013:26
Comet M
Marcin Gorayski
20.21
Cerna Hora
07:2308:40
Coden 25.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
35.88
Szczebel
08:2110:44
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
49.78
Cerna Hora
10:5213:34
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Jachimowicz
67.79
Emberger Alm
08:3613:45
Cayenne S