Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.15
Żar
10:3010:34
Ajos 2 M
Joanna Jasek
1.41
Żar
08:3808:42
Rush 3 S
Jac S
0.98
Żar
08:4608:49
Ion 23
Andrzej Koziej
4.63
Żar
11:2511:52
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Marucha
35.88
Szczebel
08:2110:44
Chili 3 S
Marcin Kempny
8.74
Stranik
08:5309:44
Delta 2 ML
Górski Jacek
74.95
Stranik
08:5012:01
Peak 25
Piotr Nowakowski
70.92
Stranik
08:4812:27
U sport M
Grzegorz Świdziński
5.84
Stranik
08:4409:06
Elan 24
Jarosław Józik
39.69
Stranik
12:3014:12
Cayenne 4 Xs
Grzegorz Świdziński
23.49
Stranik
12:3014:08
Elan 24
Ralf
6.91
Stranik
09:0310:40
Delta 2 XL
Dawid Król
112.33
Speikboden
09:5113:26
Cayenne 5 M
Dominika Kasieczko
56.15
Speikboden
10:1613:27
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
2.95
Skalka
09:5510:07
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Pawlica
38.27
Pyskowice
15:1916:17
Dudek Universal 31
Bogdan Bialka
40.69
Piedrahita
15:0816:31
Jakub Rybka
3.55
Nowe Marzy
08:1408:47
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
1.75
Nosal
09:4109:48
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.30
Nosal
08:1308:20
Tequila 4 L
Radosław Mastalerz
14.00
Norma - Latina
11:3913:14
Cayenne 4 L
Jan Rentowski
45.07
Montclar
11:0813:25
Elan 30
Rafal Cypcar
45.27
Montclar
11:2713:53
Iota 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
12.69
Les Avanchers-Valmorel
08:5510:57
King S
Krzysztof Żelisko
48.75
Leonpolis
07:3709:44
Mantra 6 ML
Igor Popik
42.00
Leonpolis
07:5409:23
Summit XC3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
12.01
Leonpolis
11:3212:03
Mistral 7 XS
Nawrocki Michał
34.68
Leonpolis
09:0810:37
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Biedka
36.09
Leonpolis
09:1110:38
Optic 28
Marcin Kawula
3.61
Krushevo
11:0111:18
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
5.35
Krushevo
14:3214:49
Eden 5 28
Jola Leoniak
6.63
Krushevo
10:4611:31
Hook 3 23
Jola Leoniak
7.82
Krushevo
14:3615:47
Hook 3 23
Yanky Yankes
8.33
Krushevo
14:3615:16
Rush 4 XL
Paweł Kampczyk
140.50
Fiesch
06:5815:07
Iota 28
Mateusz Z
108.00
Fiesch
07:5013:26
Comet M
Joanna Kocot
22.89
Emberger Alm
09:1210:31
Optic 22
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.13
Emberger Alm
08:1909:43
Arcus 6 24
Robert Dobrowolski
14.34
Emberger Alm
07:3408:09
Rook 2 L
Mariusz Jachimowicz
67.79
Emberger Alm
08:3613:45
Cayenne S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.93
Emberger Alm
08:1809:34
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
93.63
Emberger Alm
08:0512:09
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
56.07
Emberger Alm
09:0312:18
Vega M
Urszula Marciniak
4.42
Emberger Alm
08:4809:06
Element S
Dominik Kapica
33.13
Emberger Alm
09:1311:03
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
62.03
Emberger Alm
06:5911:49
Obsession M
Piotr Bramberger
5.66
Dżwiniacz
13:2913:44
VOLT M
Marek Perkowski
20.69
Cerna Hora
12:0012:55
Elan 28
Grzegorz Hali
49.78
Cerna Hora
10:5213:34
Chili 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.88
Cerna Hora
10:3012:39
Mentor 3 L