Zbigniew Borgosz
1.12
Żar
10:1110:15
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.00
Żar
07:5808:17
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
11.14
Mieroszów
07:0508:40
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Galica
1.30
Żar
08:1908:24
Tequila 4 L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.13
warszawski zachodni
16:2916:39
Nucleon 29
Tomek Miś
19.03
Hala Bieguńska
08:4810:09
Peak 3 25
Tomasz Zieliński
3.52
Mieroszów
09:0609:40
Plus 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.27
Mieroszów
07:0407:23
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Mariański
25.22
białostocki
06:4707:30
Optic 26
Sylwester Kupiński
1.79
Żar
08:0508:11
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
6.15
Żar
10:5612:18
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
3.46
Żar
12:0212:18
Sigma 7 26
Sławek Gut
14.43
Mieroszów
07:1408:12
Optic 28
Seba
68.31
Stranik
10:0513:29
Passion M
Ryszard Jakiel
5.46
Mieroszów
06:5608:14
Hook L
Rafał Harchala
58.17
Mieroszów
06:5509:53
U Cross L
Piotr Mazurek
4.28
Fajsławice
09:3209:45
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
4.37
Fajsławice
09:3209:45
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
2.96
Mieroszów
07:4208:11
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
11.81
Mieroszów
07:0108:23
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Biedka
104.51
białostocki
08:1011:02
Optic 28
MK
41.97
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2416:13
Nucleon 31
Mikołaj Paszkowski
6.66
Bassano
10:0410:33
Optic 28
Michal Glinski
40.22
Lijak
09:2511:33
Bigolden 3 42
Mateusz Brzeszcz
47.86
Stranik
10:0412:28
Nevada 2012 26
Martin Bibko
25.85
Mieroszów
07:4410:15
Vega 4 S
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.94
Stranik
07:4707:53
Ajos 2 M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.31
Stranik
09:1509:23
Ajos 2 M
Marek Miłowski
61.98
Mieroszów
06:4509:57
Sigma 8 27
Marek Królikowski
102.30
białostocki
08:2311:16
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
2.63
Stranik
10:2810:40
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
10.69
Żar
10:5812:20
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
1.99
Żar
07:5408:14
Rush 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
31.43
Żar
11:0813:10
Factor 2 M
Marcin Kawula
6.38
Emberger Alm
07:4208:05
Eden 5 28
Marcin Białobłocki
71.05
Mieroszów
06:4710:00
Queen M
Maciej Krzesiński
81.50
Komprachcice
07:3311:07
Mentor 2 S
Łukasz Kotwica
2.14
Żar
13:5514:01
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.34
Klonówka
11:2011:42
Rush M
kszyh
111.29
białostocki
09:0012:34
Lotus L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
34.78
Żar
10:5413:15
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Pedrycz
13.14
Klonówka
12:0013:30
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Martyna
95.29
Lijak
09:2614:27
Lotus L
Krzysztof Jagło
28.29
Komprachcice
07:2908:48
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
9.06
Mieroszów
06:5408:11
Ellus 4 L
Jasiek Wróbel
2.01
Żar
08:4308:54
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
2.60
Żar
09:5710:13
Mentor 2 S
Jakub Socha
1.50
Borowa
09:3409:39
Chili 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
11.88
Malinów
08:1608:57
Vega 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
26.47
Mieroszów
06:4908:14
Omega 8 27