Paweł Szczepanek
102.48
Śnieżnica
07:3912:01
X-Alps
Jarosław Osmólski
9.69
Żar
12:3013:53
Vega 2 S
Bieri
22.80
Ciecień
07:4110:24
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
14.86
Śnieżnica
08:1309:01
U Cross M
Anna Anka
34.91
Śnieżnica
08:0409:52
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
2.52
Vogar
10:3810:51
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
2.75
Vogar
07:3507:55
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
10.63
Śnieżnica
08:2209:16
Tequila 4 L
Jakub Bączkowski
38.61
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3211:06
Summit Xc 2 S
Wojciech Raś
62.35
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1311:37
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
14.70
Śnieżnica
08:0809:09
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
21.41
Żar
08:5810:42
Sigma 7 26
Janusz Koźbiał
0.05
Bassano
12:0312:05
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.45
Bassano
14:1714:24
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.71
Bassano
12:3912:50
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.19
Bassano
11:0011:12
Rush 4 MS
JACEK PAŁKA
10.23
Ciecień
07:3108:38
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
3.47
Skrzyczne
08:2308:39
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
18.16
Skrzyczne
10:2511:21
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
16.29
Śnieżnica
11:5912:43
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
11.96
Śnieżnica
08:1108:52
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
0.92
Śnieżnica
11:4111:57
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.17
Żmij
09:4009:46
Rook S
Damian Kobyłka
7.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2914:02
Rookie S
Krzysztof Kajda
34.28
Żar
09:1311:22
Rise S
Daniel Cholewa
4.10
Ciecień
12:0013:29
Pluto M
Waldemar Laskowski
3.38
Chełm (Grybów)
16:2219:10
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
1.95
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0314:23
Plus 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.25
Ciecień
07:2610:26
Pasha 4 42
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.43
Ciecień
14:4415:34
Pasha 4 42
Mikołaj Paszkowski
5.90
Bassano
12:5113:39
Optic 28
Andrzej Trebenda
4.74
Mała Czantoria
12:4513:28
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
9.21
Mała Czantoria
08:4709:30
Obsession M
Jacek Tatar
3.51
Mała Czantoria
13:0213:11
Nova Ion 3 XS
Baśka
4.97
Śnieżnica
12:2712:52
Nevada 22
Baśka
19.00
Ciecień
07:5809:51
Nevada 22
Michał Skalniak
34.64
Ciecień
07:5110:40
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
61.70
Śnieżnica
07:5410:47
Mentor 4 L
Damian suski
8.32
Skrzyczne
09:3609:52
Mentor 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
8.84
Żar
11:5412:42
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
11.51
Żar
08:4510:10
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Streich
20.71
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:21
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0709:51
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
8.56
Ciecień
07:3308:41
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
174.48
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0614:05
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Nawrot
35.19
Śnieżnica
08:0709:50
Mantra 4 Ml
Zbigniew Kawa
62.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4711:33
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.68
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4712:26
Mantra 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
21.41
Ciecień
08:0509:18
Lotus M
Krzysztof Mazur
17.61
Śnieżnica
12:4313:29
Lotus M