Tomasz Giełda
10.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4414:53
Hook 3 27
Małgośka Sulkowska
17.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3813:35
Hook 3 23
Paweł Mergist
25.27
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4114:13
Artik 4 27
Jacek Tatar
3.51
Mała Czantoria
13:0213:11
Nova Ion 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
4.74
Mała Czantoria
12:4513:28
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
9.21
Mała Czantoria
08:4709:30
Obsession M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.04
Lijak
11:2913:43
Lotus L
Marcin Gorayski
89.52
Kozakov
07:3612:20
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Muszyński
2.16
Kozakov
13:0213:34
Golden 2 30
Zbyszek Deka
131.02
Kozakov
08:4714:11
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
66.88
Kozakov
08:2013:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Pawlica
19.45
Kotulin
15:5616:18
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Kawula
23.39
Kobala
12:1613:52
Eden 5 28
Michal Glinski
21.59
Kobala
12:5813:46
BGD BASE ML
Marek Furman
5.73
Javorovy
08:0809:01
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.66
Javorovy
11:5412:02
Ellus 2 M
Michał Mildner
8.93
Javorovy
07:3208:23
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
16.61
Fajsławice
05:5706:24
Bigolden 3 42
Baśka
19.00
Ciecień
07:5809:51
Nevada 22
Daniel Cholewa
4.10
Ciecień
12:0013:29
Pluto M
Krzysztof Mazur
21.41
Ciecień
08:0509:18
Lotus M
Michał Skalniak
34.64
Ciecień
07:5110:40
Mistral 6 26
Bieri
22.80
Ciecień
07:4110:24
U Cross M
Murzyn Roman
8.56
Ciecień
07:3308:41
Mentor 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
10.23
Ciecień
07:3108:38
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.25
Ciecień
07:2610:26
Pasha 4 42
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.43
Ciecień
14:4415:34
Pasha 4 42
Jacek Streich
4.80
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0709:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
85.68
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4712:26
Mantra 3 L
Zbigniew Kawa
62.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4711:33
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Raś
62.35
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1311:37
Sigma 8 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
174.48
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0614:05
Mantra 6 ML
Jacek Streich
20.71
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:21
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.39
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5010:13
Aspen 5 26
Waldemar Laskowski
1.95
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0314:23
Plus 28
Jakub Bączkowski
38.61
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3211:06
Summit Xc 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
3.38
Chełm (Grybów)
16:2219:10
Plus 28
Ireneusz Janik
209.90
Borowa
06:4912:05
King M
Adam Grzech
201.05
Borowa
06:5312:21
King M
Janusz Koźbiał
2.71
Bassano
12:3912:50
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.19
Bassano
11:0011:12
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Paszkowski
5.90
Bassano
12:5113:39
Optic 28
Janusz Koźbiał
2.45
Bassano
14:1714:24
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
0.05
Bassano
12:0312:05
Rush 4 MS