Ilona Knapik
65.21
Kobala
09:3913:37
Hook 4 23
Adrian Jastrzębski
62.69
Kobala
09:3613:29
Hook 3 25
hydraulik
33.65
Ciecień
06:5209:08
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
76.24
Kobala
09:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Koziej
2.11
Żar
14:3914:48
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
2.71
Żar
13:4813:57
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
2.83
Żar
11:5512:02
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Muszyński
11.70
Mieroszów
07:3110:46
Golden 2 30
Łukasz Janda
1.75
Żar
11:0011:07
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
2.29
Żar
08:5409:01
Geronimo L
Marcin Żuwała
24.46
Żar
10:2812:15
Factor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
8.01
Mieroszów
08:4210:05
Factor 23
Piotr Zemła
2.60
Borowa
12:3712:50
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.76
Borowa
11:4111:48
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.99
Borowa
13:4913:58
Epsilon 6 28
Dziobak
59.29
Kobala
09:4213:24
Emotion 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
36.17
Ciecień
06:5108:48
Ellus 5 XL
Tomasz Klima
3.10
Ciecień
07:3708:10
Ellus 4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
7.80
Czermna
08:3910:45
Ellus 4 L
Marek Furman
5.50
Skalka
10:1010:58
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
91.42
Kobala
08:4414:18
Elan 33
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.62
Kobala
08:3314:13
Elan 26
Tomasz Pyś
3.17
Ciecień
08:2008:45
Eden 3 26
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
09:0610:45
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
48.22
Aich
07:2612:32
Discovery 5 M
Jerzy Gajda
26.97
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:44
Delta M
Jarosław Chmielewski
101.93
Kobala
08:3713:23
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
44.03
Lijak
09:4012:15
Delta 2 XL
marek mastalerz
58.28
Kobala
10:0113:17
Delta 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
15.79
Mieroszów
07:5209:29
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
29.19
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:52
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
19.84
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4009:47
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
7.72
Krushevo
08:4009:13
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
16.88
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:5413:00
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
18.14
Mieroszów
11:0712:51
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
7.22
Czermna
08:3211:11
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
3.60
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5912:52
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Turczyński
28.12
Speikboden
07:1409:14
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
15.83
Skrzyczne
09:5410:57
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
8.29
Aghveran
07:2408:16
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
14.62
Aghveran
09:3510:11
Colt 28.5
Marcin Gorayski
20.66
Mieroszów
08:1509:28
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.82
Ciecień
07:0809:44
Chili S
Grzegorz Hali
6.27
Czermna
11:0912:02
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
40.28
Lijak
09:4011:37
Chili 2 M
Dawid Król
103.64
Kobala
08:5313:44
Cayenne 5 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.06
Czermna
08:4809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.58
Czermna
10:0310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
0.26
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
13:1613:18
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
30.03
Ciecień
06:2408:09
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
11.31
Limanowa
09:2709:37
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
9.49
limanowski
08:5109:04
Carrera S
Rafał Zagórny
65.28
Kobala
09:2813:08
Buzz z4 ML
Michał Kocot
76.58
Ciecień
07:1711:45
Boomerang X M
Piotr Besser
132.76
Lajnar
07:3113:24
Aspen 5 26
Robert Wincencik
6.01
Krushevo
11:5712:26
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
8.94
Krushevo
09:1610:13
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Wirski
39.99
Pińczów
09:3011:20
Aspen 2 28
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.67
Kobala
09:1712:36
Artik 4 29
Janusz Pałka
44.03
Ciecień
07:1209:56
Alpina M
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.76
Stranik
12:1412:25
Ajos 2 M
Adam Mucha
33.52
Ciecień
06:4608:17
Ajos 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.72
Mieroszów
09:5310:11
Addict 2 L