Bartłomiej W.
75.59
Kobala
09:2512:45
Rush 3 M
Dziobak
59.29
Kobala
09:4213:24
Emotion 3 M
marek mastalerz
58.28
Kobala
10:0113:17
Delta 2 MS
Krystian Wajs
81.88
Kobala
10:1315:13
UP Trango XC 2 S
Paweł Puchlik
20.59
Kobala
11:0912:37
Karma M
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
12:0312:26
Sigma 8 27
Szymon Struś
90.59
Kobala
09:0513:10
Rush 3 M
Ciup3k
20.61
Kobala
09:0510:14
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Król
103.64
Kobala
08:5313:44
Cayenne 5 M
artur moskal
13.67
Hammars backar
12:5614:01
Sport 4 L
artur moskal
8.02
Hammars backar
11:5912:27
Sport 4 L
Krzysztof Smaga
0.26
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
13:1613:18
Carrera S
Mateusz Z
140.35
Fiesch
06:2512:26
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
7.80
Czermna
08:3910:45
Ellus 4 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.58
Czermna
10:0310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.27
Czermna
11:0912:02
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.06
Czermna
08:4809:12
Cayenne 4 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
7.22
Czermna
08:3211:11
Delta 2 ML
Anna Piskozub
2.49
Czermna
09:4910:46
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Klima
3.10
Ciecień
07:3708:10
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Szczepanek
56.04
Ciecień
07:2810:13
X-Alps
JACEK PAŁKA
33.24
Ciecień
07:2109:51
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Nawrot
24.77
Ciecień
06:1107:26
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Ciesielski
4.75
Ciecień
07:2108:09
Kali 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.86
Ciecień
10:2712:13
Nevada 2012 26
Łukasz Skiba
24.91
Ciecień
07:1808:49
Zulu S
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.09
Ciecień
07:1708:09
Mentor 2 S
Michał Kocot
76.58
Ciecień
07:1711:45
Boomerang X M
Janusz Pałka
44.03
Ciecień
07:1209:56
Alpina M
Kasia Wołek
15.37
Ciecień
06:1207:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Michał Dziedzic
15.45
Ciecień
07:1010:15
Sigma 7 28
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.82
Ciecień
07:0809:44
Chili S
Dariusz Król
3.00
Ciecień
09:1909:38
Rush 3 M
hydraulik
33.65
Ciecień
06:5209:08
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
36.17
Ciecień
06:5108:48
Ellus 5 XL
Adam Mucha
33.52
Ciecień
06:4608:17
Ajos 2 L
Jan Struś
10.85
Ciecień
06:4007:46
Kali 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.53
Ciecień
06:3708:15
Sigma 8 25
Bieri
12.27
Ciecień
06:3711:03
U Cross M
Przemek Kowal
7.89
Ciecień
06:2607:02
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
30.03
Ciecień
06:2408:09
Carrera S
Tomasz Pyś
3.17
Ciecień
08:2008:45
Eden 3 26
Witek Ladziński
50.65
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4011:22
Vega 5 S
Andrzej Piwowar
3.60
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5912:52
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
85.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5312:41
Mantra 6 ML
Jacek Streich
1.29
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5611:04
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
19.84
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4009:47
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Gajda
26.97
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:44
Delta M
Maciej Gonciarz
29.19
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:52
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Róg
27.16
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:46
Sigma 8 27