Lukasz Sieminski
194.37
Lajnar
07:0014:50
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
190.66
Lajnar
07:1314:42
U sport 2 S
Robert Szczur
150.14
Lajnar
07:1512:58
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
141.88
Mieroszów
08:4714:23
Queen M
Mateusz Z
140.35
Fiesch
06:2512:26
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Krężel
139.74
Lajnar
07:1413:22
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Besser
132.76
Lajnar
07:3113:24
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
111.48
Lajnar
07:1913:21
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
105.30
Kobala
08:4614:31
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Król
103.64
Kobala
08:5313:44
Cayenne 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
101.93
Kobala
08:3713:23
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.62
Kobala
08:3314:13
Elan 26
Magdalena Pawlak
100.20
Kobala
09:1913:39
Ikuma 21
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.67
Kobala
09:1712:36
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Martyna
91.58
Kobala
09:1612:58
Lotus L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
91.42
Kobala
08:4414:18
Elan 33
Szymon Struś
90.59
Kobala
09:0513:10
Rush 3 M
Yanky Yankes
88.34
Kobala
09:1913:38
Rush 4 XL
Konrad Stefański
87.14
Kobala
08:5312:48
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
85.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5312:41
Mantra 6 ML
Krystian Wajs
81.88
Kobala
10:1315:13
UP Trango XC 2 S
Michał Kocot
76.58
Ciecień
07:1711:45
Boomerang X M
Marek Dmochowski
76.24
Kobala
09:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Bartłomiej W.
75.59
Kobala
09:2512:45
Rush 3 M
Lukasz Winecki
69.95
Lijak
09:4313:37
Mistral 7 M
Paweł Ciepiela
69.58
Kobala
08:5113:43
Sport 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
65.28
Kobala
09:2813:08
Buzz z4 ML
Ilona Knapik
65.21
Kobala
09:3913:37
Hook 4 23
Dominika Kasieczko
64.92
Kobala
09:2613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Mróz
62.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:26
Swift M
Adrian Jastrzębski
62.69
Kobala
09:3613:29
Hook 3 25
Dziobak
59.29
Kobala
09:4213:24
Emotion 3 M
marek mastalerz
58.28
Kobala
10:0113:17
Delta 2 MS
AdamRook2
57.17
Lijak
09:2313:29
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
56.04
Ciecień
07:2810:13
X-Alps
Witek Ladziński
50.65
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4011:22
Vega 5 S
Tomek Krupski
50.20
Mieroszów
08:3511:17
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.56
Lijak
09:5211:43
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
48.22
Aich
07:2612:32
Discovery 5 M
Jacek Miłowski
48.04
Mieroszów
09:3711:34
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.85
Poče
09:1611:28
Mantra 6 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72
Poče
09:1111:39
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
44.03
Lijak
09:4012:15
Delta 2 XL
Janusz Pałka
44.03
Ciecień
07:1209:56
Alpina M
Marek Miłowski
42.31
Mieroszów
08:3910:52
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Socha
40.28
Lijak
09:4011:37
Chili 2 M
Tomek Wirski
39.99
Pińczów
09:3011:20
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Renner
38.10
Aich
07:4411:52
Michał Skalniak
37.89
Kobala
09:2411:58
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
36.17
Ciecień
06:5108:48
Ellus 5 XL
hydraulik
33.65
Ciecień
06:5209:08
Hook 3 23
Adam Mucha
33.52
Ciecień
06:4608:17
Ajos 2 L
JACEK PAŁKA
33.24
Ciecień
07:2109:51
Rush 4 ML
Janusz Sobczak
30.47
Aich
07:4211:23
Rush 2 M
Marek Bader
30.17
Maurach
10:2513:35
Rush 4 L
Krzysztof Smaga
30.03
Ciecień
06:2408:09
Carrera S
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.53
Ciecień
06:3708:15
Sigma 8 25
Maciej Gonciarz
29.19
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:52
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
29.04
Poče
09:1911:16
Optic 26
Rafał Turczyński
28.12
Speikboden
07:1409:14
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Róg
27.16
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:46
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
26.97
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:44
Delta M
Łukasz Skiba
24.91
Ciecień
07:1808:49
Zulu S
Maciej Nawrot
24.77
Ciecień
06:1107:26
Mantra 4 Ml
Marcin Żuwała
24.46
Żar
10:2812:15
Factor 2 M
Krzycha
24.37
Krushevo
09:3710:49
Lotus XL
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.86
Ciecień
10:2712:13
Nevada 2012 26
Sławek Gut
21.31
Mieroszów
07:4509:36
Optic 28
Tomek Kidawa
21.07
Lijak
09:4914:50
Mistral 7 M
Marcin Gorayski
20.66
Mieroszów
08:1509:28
Coden 25.5
Ciup3k
20.61
Kobala
09:0510:14
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Puchlik
20.59
Kobala
11:0912:37
Karma M
Andrzej Piwowar
19.84
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4009:47
Delta 2 ML
Baśka
18.44
Kobala
09:1910:24
Nevada 22
Darecki-Starry
18.14
Mieroszów
11:0712:51
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Harchala
18.07
Salvenberg
11:1012:16
U Cross L
Zbyszek Deka
16.88
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:5413:00
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
15.83
Skrzyczne
09:5410:57
Delta 2 L
Darecki-Starry
15.79
Mieroszów
07:5209:29
Delta 2 ML
Michał Dziedzic
15.45
Ciecień
07:1010:15
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
15.38
Mieroszów
06:4508:36
Omega 8 27
Kasia Wołek
15.37
Ciecień
06:1207:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Dominik Kapica
15.36
Pińczów
08:5909:48
Rook 2 ML
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.09
Ciecień
07:1708:09
Mentor 2 S
Witold Gilarski
14.62
Aghveran
09:3510:11
Colt 28.5
Janusz Zaorski
13.98
Mieroszów
07:5010:19
Rook M
artur moskal
13.67
Hammars backar
12:5614:01
Sport 4 L
Bieri
12.27
Ciecień
06:3711:03
U Cross M
Maciej Gąsiorek
12.22
Żar
10:2812:50
Trango Xc M
Kuba Jasek
11.78
Skrzyczne
07:5508:49
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Muszyński
11.70
Mieroszów
07:3110:46
Golden 2 30
Krzysztof Smaga
11.31
Limanowa
09:2709:37
Carrera S
Jan Struś
10.85
Ciecień
06:4007:46
Kali 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.61
Skalka
11:1912:46
Sigma 9 27
Krzysztof Smaga
9.49
limanowski
08:5109:04
Carrera S
Robert Wincencik
8.94
Krushevo
09:1610:13
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.82
Ciecień
07:0809:44
Chili S
Wojciech Gęgotek
8.74
Mieroszów
09:2710:52
Omega 6 29
Marcin Wirski
8.70
Pińczów
09:1509:48
Synergy 5 L
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
12:0312:26
Sigma 8 27