Marcin Żuwała
24.46
Żar
10:2812:15
Factor 2 M
Łukasz Janda
1.75
Żar
11:0011:07
Geronimo L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.19
Żar
10:2910:38
Tequila M
Andrzej Koziej
2.11
Żar
14:3914:48
Golden 3 30
Marek Cichoń
2.06
Żar
11:1811:26
Rush 3 L
Andrzej Koziej
2.71
Żar
13:4813:57
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Janda
2.29
Żar
08:5409:01
Geronimo L
Maciej Gąsiorek
12.22
Żar
10:2812:50
Trango Xc M
Marek Cichoń
1.93
Żar
08:1308:18
Rush 3 L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.51
Żar
12:3312:54
Tequila M
Andrzej Koziej
2.83
Żar
11:5512:02
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Galica
2.13
Żar
11:4911:54
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.74
Żar
09:5009:56
Tequila 4 L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.76
Stranik
12:1412:25
Ajos 2 M
Rafał Turczyński
28.12
Speikboden
07:1409:14
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
11.78
Skrzyczne
07:5508:49
Scorpion 4 27
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
09:0610:45
Discovery 5 M
Witosław Girjat
15.83
Skrzyczne
09:5410:57
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.61
Skalka
11:1912:46
Sigma 9 27
Grzegorz Mitko
4.34
Skalka
10:3111:01
Trango Xc Sm
Marek Furman
5.50
Skalka
10:1010:58
Ellus 2 M
Seba
8.33
Skalka
10:1210:38
Passion M
Rafał Harchala
18.07
Salvenberg
11:1012:16
U Cross L
Zbyszek Deka
16.88
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:5413:00
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72
Poče
09:1111:39
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
29.04
Poče
09:1911:16
Optic 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.85
Poče
09:1611:28
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Milej
1.97
Pińczów
10:1610:20
Mustang 2 M
Wojciech Chmiel
3.51
Pińczów
10:0110:20
Vega M
Dominik Kapica
15.36
Pińczów
08:5909:48
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
8.70
Pińczów
09:1509:48
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
39.99
Pińczów
09:3011:20
Aspen 2 28
Robert Mróz
62.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:26
Swift M
Darecki-Starry
15.79
Mieroszów
07:5209:29
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
15.38
Mieroszów
06:4508:36
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.93
Mieroszów
12:5313:09
Swift L
Marcin Gorayski
20.66
Mieroszów
08:1509:28
Coden 25.5
Tomek Krupski
50.20
Mieroszów
08:3511:17
Rush 4 ML
Janusz Zaorski
13.98
Mieroszów
07:5010:19
Rook M
Darecki-Starry
18.14
Mieroszów
11:0712:51
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jasinski
3.64
Mieroszów
07:1108:34
Vega 2 L
Adam Miszczak
4.02
Mieroszów
07:1008:03
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.54
Mieroszów
11:1211:34
Rook S
Marek Miłowski
7.73
Mieroszów
06:5808:11
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.72
Mieroszów
09:5310:11
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
11.70
Mieroszów
07:3110:46
Golden 2 30
Azulian
1.95
Mieroszów
07:3408:12
Tequila 2 S
Sławek Gut
21.31
Mieroszów
07:4509:36
Optic 28
Marek Miłowski
42.31
Mieroszów
08:3910:52
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
48.04
Mieroszów
09:3711:34
Omega 8 27
Wojciech Gęgotek
8.74
Mieroszów
09:2710:52
Omega 6 29
Mirosław Łuczak
8.01
Mieroszów
08:4210:05
Factor 23
Marcin Białobłocki
141.88
Mieroszów
08:4714:23
Queen M
Adam Miszczak
3.23
Mieroszów
08:4909:09
Rook S
Marek Bader
30.17
Maurach
10:2513:35
Rush 4 L
Krzysztof Smaga
9.49
limanowski
08:5109:04
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
11.31
Limanowa
09:2709:37
Carrera S
Grzegorz Otręba
6.03
Lijak
13:0315:21
Nemo 2 M
Ralf
44.03
Lijak
09:4012:15
Delta 2 XL
Grzegorz Otręba
5.95
Lijak
09:3910:09
Nemo 2 M
Lukasz Winecki
69.95
Lijak
09:4313:37
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Socha
40.28
Lijak
09:4011:37
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.56
Lijak
09:5211:43
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Kidawa
21.07
Lijak
09:4914:50
Mistral 7 M
AdamRook2
57.17
Lijak
09:2313:29
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Bugaj
5.25
Lijak
09:2110:29
Mateusz Gawenda
1.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
18:2718:32
Tequila 4 M
Michał Tomaszewski
4.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0414:30
Tequila 4 L
Mateusz Gawenda
2.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0116:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0717:16
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:4317:49
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
139.74
Lajnar
07:1413:22
Mentor 3 S
Robert Szczur
150.14
Lajnar
07:1512:58
Rook 2 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
194.37
Lajnar
07:0014:50
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
111.48
Lajnar
07:1913:21
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Besser
132.76
Lajnar
07:3113:24
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
190.66
Lajnar
07:1314:42
U sport 2 S
Paweł Myszak
2.07
Labinci
09:4310:45
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.83
Labinci
11:5712:58
Mentor 2 M
Robert Wincencik
6.01
Krushevo
11:5712:26
Aspen 4 26
Krzycha
24.37
Krushevo
09:3710:49
Lotus XL
radosław orłowski
7.72
Krushevo
08:4009:13
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
8.94
Krushevo
09:1610:13
Aspen 4 26
Dominika Kasieczko
64.92
Kobala
09:2613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Rafał Zagórny
65.28
Kobala
09:2813:08
Buzz z4 ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
62.69
Kobala
09:3613:29
Hook 3 25
Ilona Knapik
65.21
Kobala
09:3913:37
Hook 4 23
Jarosław Chmielewski
101.93
Kobala
08:3713:23
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.62
Kobala
08:3314:13
Elan 26
Marek Dmochowski
76.24
Kobala
09:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Konrad Stefański
87.14
Kobala
08:5312:48
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Paweł Ciepiela
69.58
Kobala
08:5113:43
Sport 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
91.58
Kobala
09:1612:58
Lotus L
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.67
Kobala
09:1712:36
Artik 4 29
Magdalena Pawlak
100.20
Kobala
09:1913:39
Ikuma 21
Yanky Yankes
88.34
Kobala
09:1913:38
Rush 4 XL
Baśka
18.44
Kobala
09:1910:24
Nevada 22
Kamil Stępień
105.30
Kobala
08:4614:31
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
91.42
Kobala
08:4414:18
Elan 33
Michał Skalniak
37.89
Kobala
09:2411:58
Mistral 6 26