Piotr Renner
38.10
Aich
07:4411:52
Piotr Bugaj
5.25
Lijak
09:2110:29
Łukasz Skiba
24.91
Ciecień
07:1808:49
Zulu S
Paweł Szczepanek
56.04
Ciecień
07:2810:13
X-Alps
Wojciech Chmiel
3.51
Pińczów
10:0110:20
Vega M
Witek Ladziński
50.65
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4011:22
Vega 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
3.64
Mieroszów
07:1108:34
Vega 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
190.66
Lajnar
07:1314:42
U sport 2 S
Krystian Wajs
81.88
Kobala
10:1315:13
UP Trango XC 2 S
Bieri
12.27
Ciecień
06:3711:03
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
18.07
Salvenberg
11:1012:16
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
4.34
Skalka
10:3111:01
Trango Xc Sm
Maciej Gąsiorek
12.22
Żar
10:2812:50
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.51
Żar
12:3312:54
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.19
Żar
10:2910:38
Tequila M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
18:2718:32
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
7.89
Ciecień
06:2607:02
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0717:16
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0116:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:4317:49
Tequila 4 M
Michał Tomaszewski
4.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0414:30
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.74
Żar
09:5009:56
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
2.13
Żar
11:4911:54
Tequila 4 L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.20
Borowa
12:0812:16
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
8.34
Borowa
13:1013:28
Tequila 3 L
Azulian
1.95
Mieroszów
07:3408:12
Tequila 2 S
Marcin Wirski
8.70
Pińczów
09:1509:48
Synergy 5 L
Robert Mróz
62.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:26
Swift M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.93
Mieroszów
12:5313:09
Swift L
artur moskal
13.67
Hammars backar
12:5614:01
Sport 4 L
Paweł Ciepiela
69.58
Kobala
08:5113:43
Sport 4 L
artur moskal
8.02
Hammars backar
11:5912:27
Sport 4 L
Konrad Stefański
87.14
Kobala
08:5312:48
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.61
Skalka
11:1912:46
Sigma 9 27
Krzysiek Róg
27.16
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:46
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
7.73
Mieroszów
06:5808:11
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
20.61
Kobala
09:0510:14
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
12:0312:26
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
42.31
Mieroszów
08:3910:52
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.53
Ciecień
06:3708:15
Sigma 8 25
Michał Dziedzic
15.45
Ciecień
07:1010:15
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Jasek
11.78
Skrzyczne
07:5508:49
Scorpion 4 27
Yanky Yankes
88.34
Kobala
09:1913:38
Rush 4 XL
Tomek Krupski
50.20
Mieroszów
08:3511:17
Rush 4 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
33.24
Ciecień
07:2109:51
Rush 4 ML
Marek Bader
30.17
Maurach
10:2513:35
Rush 4 L
Szymon Struś
90.59
Kobala
09:0513:10
Rush 3 M
Bartłomiej W.
75.59
Kobala
09:2512:45
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Król
3.00
Ciecień
09:1909:38
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
2.06
Żar
11:1811:26
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
1.93
Żar
08:1308:18
Rush 3 L
Janusz Sobczak
30.47
Aich
07:4211:23
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
7.01
Aich
12:1312:23
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
1.63
Biała Podlaska
10:3010:39
Rush 2 M
Adam Miszczak
4.02
Mieroszów
07:1008:03
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.23
Mieroszów
08:4909:09
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.54
Mieroszów
11:1211:34
Rook S
Janusz Zaorski
13.98
Mieroszów
07:5010:19
Rook M
Robert Szczur
150.14
Lajnar
07:1512:58
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
15.36
Pińczów
08:5909:48
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
57.17
Lijak
09:2313:29
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
141.88
Mieroszów
08:4714:23
Queen M
Seba
8.33
Skalka
10:1210:38
Passion M
Sławek Gut
21.31
Mieroszów
07:4509:36
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
29.04
Poče
09:1911:16
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
15.38
Mieroszów
06:4508:36
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
48.04
Mieroszów
09:3711:34
Omega 8 27
Wojciech Gęgotek
8.74
Mieroszów
09:2710:52
Omega 6 29
Baśka
18.44
Kobala
09:1910:24
Nevada 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.86
Ciecień
10:2712:13
Nevada 2012 26
Grzegorz Otręba
6.03
Lijak
13:0315:21
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.95
Lijak
09:3910:09
Nemo 2 M
Janusz Milej
1.97
Pińczów
10:1610:20
Mustang 2 M
Tomek Kidawa
21.07
Lijak
09:4914:50
Mistral 7 M
Lukasz Winecki
69.95
Lijak
09:4313:37
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
37.89
Kobala
09:2411:58
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Z
140.35
Fiesch
06:2512:26
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72
Poče
09:1111:39
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
194.37
Lajnar
07:0014:50
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
105.30
Kobala
08:4614:31
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
111.48
Lajnar
07:1913:21
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
139.74
Lajnar
07:1413:22
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Tokarz
15.09
Ciecień
07:1708:09
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Streich
1.29
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5611:04
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.83
Labinci
11:5712:58
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
2.07
Labinci
09:4310:45
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
64.92
Kobala
09:2613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.56
Lijak
09:5211:43
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
85.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5312:41
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.85
Poče
09:1611:28
Mantra 6 L
Maciej Nawrot
24.77
Ciecień
06:1107:26
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzycha
24.37
Krushevo
09:3710:49
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
91.58
Kobala
09:1612:58
Lotus L
Paweł Puchlik
20.59
Kobala
11:0912:37
Karma M
Kasia Wołek
15.37
Ciecień
06:1207:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
10.85
Ciecień
06:4007:46
Kali 27
Piotr Ciesielski
4.75
Ciecień
07:2108:09
Kali 25
Magdalena Pawlak
100.20
Kobala
09:1913:39
Ikuma 21
Anna Piskozub
2.49
Czermna
09:4910:46
Ikuma 21
Ryszard Jakiel
5.09
Borowa
10:5411:06
Hook L