Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.06
Czermna
08:4809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.58
Czermna
10:0310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
16.88
Proseč pod Ještědem
10:5413:00
Delta 2 ML
Yanky Yankes
88.34
Kobala
09:1913:38
Rush 4 XL
Wojciech Kocot
29.04
Poče
09:1911:16
Optic 26
Wojciech Gęgotek
8.74
Mieroszów
09:2710:52
Omega 6 29
Wojciech Galica
2.13
Żar
11:4911:54
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.74
Żar
09:5009:56
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chmiel
3.51
Pińczów
10:0110:20
Vega M
Witosław Girjat
15.83
Skrzyczne
09:5410:57
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
09:0610:45
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
8.29
Aghveran
07:2408:16
Colt 28.5
Witold Gilarski
14.62
Aghveran
09:3510:11
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
50.65
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4011:22
Vega 5 S
Tomek Wirski
39.99
Pińczów
09:3011:20
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
85.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5312:41
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Machałowski
190.66
Lajnar
07:1314:42
U sport 2 S
Tomek Krupski
50.20
Mieroszów
08:3511:17
Rush 4 ML
Tomek Kidawa
21.07
Lijak
09:4914:50
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Pyś
3.17
Ciecień
08:2008:45
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
11.70
Mieroszów
07:3110:46
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.93
Mieroszów
12:5313:09
Swift L
Tomasz Klima
3.10
Ciecień
07:3708:10
Ellus 4 L
Szymon Struś
90.59
Kobala
09:0513:10
Rush 3 M
Sławek Gut
21.31
Mieroszów
07:4509:36
Optic 28
Seba
8.33
Skalka
10:1210:38
Passion M
Ryszard Jakiel
5.09
Borowa
10:5411:06
Hook L
Robert Wincencik
8.94
Krushevo
09:1610:13
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
6.01
Krushevo
11:5712:26
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
150.14
Lajnar
07:1512:58
Rook 2 ML
Robert Mróz
62.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:26
Swift M
Ralf
44.03
Lijak
09:4012:15
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Zagórny
65.28
Kobala
09:2813:08
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Turczyński
28.12
Speikboden
07:1409:14
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Harchala
18.07
Salvenberg
11:1012:16
U Cross L
radosław orłowski
7.72
Krushevo
08:4009:13
Delta 2 ML
Radek Kuchta
1.63
Biała Podlaska
10:3010:39
Rush 2 M
Przemek Kowal
7.89
Ciecień
06:2607:02
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Zemła
1.99
Borowa
13:4913:58
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
2.60
Borowa
12:3712:50
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.76
Borowa
11:4111:48
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Renner
38.10
Aich
07:4411:52
Piotr Jasinski
3.64
Mieroszów
07:1108:34
Vega 2 L
Piotr Ciesielski
4.75
Ciecień
07:2108:09
Kali 25
Piotr Bugaj
5.25
Lijak
09:2110:29
Piotr Besser
132.76
Lajnar
07:3113:24
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.72
Mieroszów
09:5310:11
Addict 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
56.04
Ciecień
07:2810:13
X-Alps
Paweł Puchlik
20.59
Kobala
11:0912:37
Karma M
Paweł Myszak
2.07
Labinci
09:4310:45
Mentor 2 M