Lukasz Sieminski
194.37
Lajnar
07:0014:50
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
190.66
Lajnar
07:1314:42
U sport 2 S
Robert Szczur
150.14
Lajnar
07:1512:58
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
141.88
Mieroszów
08:4714:23
Queen M
Mateusz Z
140.35
Fiesch
06:2512:26
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Krężel
139.74
Lajnar
07:1413:22
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Besser
132.76
Lajnar
07:3113:24
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
111.48
Lajnar
07:1913:21
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
105.30
Kobala
08:4614:31
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Król
103.64
Kobala
08:5313:44
Cayenne 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
101.93
Kobala
08:3713:23
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.62
Kobala
08:3314:13
Elan 26
Magdalena Pawlak
100.20
Kobala
09:1913:39
Ikuma 21
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.67
Kobala
09:1712:36
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Martyna
91.58
Kobala
09:1612:58
Lotus L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
91.42
Kobala
08:4414:18
Elan 33
Szymon Struś
90.59
Kobala
09:0513:10
Rush 3 M
Yanky Yankes
88.34
Kobala
09:1913:38
Rush 4 XL
Konrad Stefański
87.14
Kobala
08:5312:48
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
85.93
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5312:41
Mantra 6 ML
Krystian Wajs
81.88
Kobala
10:1315:13
UP Trango XC 2 S
Michał Kocot
76.58
Ciecień
07:1711:45
Boomerang X M
Marek Dmochowski
76.24
Kobala
09:3113:38
Hook 3 23
Bartłomiej W.
75.59
Kobala
09:2512:45
Rush 3 M
Lukasz Winecki
69.95
Lijak
09:4313:37
Mistral 7 M
Paweł Ciepiela
69.58
Kobala
08:5113:43
Sport 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
65.28
Kobala
09:2813:08
Buzz z4 ML
Ilona Knapik
65.21
Kobala
09:3913:37
Hook 4 23
Dominika Kasieczko
64.92
Kobala
09:2613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Robert Mróz
62.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:26
Swift M
Adrian Jastrzębski
62.69
Kobala
09:3613:29
Hook 3 25
Dziobak
59.29
Kobala
09:4213:24
Emotion 3 M
marek mastalerz
58.28
Kobala
10:0113:17
Delta 2 MS
AdamRook2
57.17
Lijak
09:2313:29
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
56.04
Ciecień
07:2810:13
X-Alps
Witek Ladziński
50.65
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4011:22
Vega 5 S
Tomek Krupski
50.20
Mieroszów
08:3511:17
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.56
Lijak
09:5211:43
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
48.22
Aich
07:2612:32
Discovery 5 M
Jacek Miłowski
48.04
Mieroszów
09:3711:34
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
44.85
Poče
09:1611:28
Mantra 6 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72
Poče
09:1111:39
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
44.03
Lijak
09:4012:15
Delta 2 XL
Janusz Pałka
44.03
Ciecień
07:1209:56
Alpina M
Marek Miłowski
42.31
Mieroszów
08:3910:52
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Socha
40.28
Lijak
09:4011:37
Chili 2 M
Tomek Wirski
39.99
Pińczów
09:3011:20
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Renner
38.10
Aich
07:4411:52
Michał Skalniak
37.89
Kobala
09:2411:58
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
36.17
Ciecień
06:5108:48
Ellus 5 XL