Krzysiek Ciach
7.80
Czermna
08:3910:45
Ellus 4 L
Krzycha
24.37
Krushevo
09:3710:49
Lotus XL
Krystian Wajs
81.88
Kobala
10:1315:13
UP Trango XC 2 S
Konrad Stefański
87.14
Kobala
08:5312:48
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kasia Wołek
15.37
Ciecień
06:1207:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
105.30
Kobala
08:4614:31
Mentor 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
26.97
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0810:44
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.51
Żar
12:3312:54
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.19
Żar
10:2910:38
Tequila M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
8.82
Ciecień
07:0809:44
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
101.93
Kobala
08:3713:23
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Zaorski
13.98
Mieroszów
07:5010:19
Rook M
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.67
Kobala
09:1712:36
Artik 4 29
Janusz Sobczak
7.01
Aich
12:1312:23
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
30.47
Aich
07:4211:23
Rush 2 M
Janusz Pałka
44.03
Ciecień
07:1209:56
Alpina M
Janusz Milej
1.97
Pińczów
10:1610:20
Mustang 2 M
Jan Struś
10.85
Ciecień
06:4007:46
Kali 27
Jakub Zduńczyk
111.48
Lajnar
07:1913:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
40.28
Lijak
09:4011:37
Chili 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.29
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5611:04
Mentor 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
33.24
Ciecień
07:2109:51
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Miłowski
48.04
Mieroszów
09:3711:34
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
15.38
Mieroszów
06:4508:36
Omega 8 27
Ilona Knapik
65.21
Kobala
09:3913:37
Hook 4 23
hydraulik
33.65
Ciecień
06:5209:08
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
29.53
Ciecień
06:3708:15
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
48.56
Lijak
09:5211:43
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.62
Kobala
08:3314:13
Elan 26
Grzegorz Otręba
6.03
Lijak
13:0315:21
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
5.95
Lijak
09:3910:09
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Mitko
4.34
Skalka
10:3111:01
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Hali
6.27
Czermna
11:0912:02
Chili 3 M
Dziobak
59.29
Kobala
09:4213:24
Emotion 3 M
Dominik Kapica
15.36
Pińczów
08:5909:48
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
64.92
Kobala
09:2613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
103.64
Kobala
08:5313:44
Cayenne 5 M
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.61
Skalka
11:1912:46
Sigma 9 27
Dariusz Król
3.00
Ciecień
09:1909:38
Rush 3 M
Darecki-Starry
15.79
Mieroszów
07:5209:29
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
18.14
Mieroszów
11:0712:51
Delta 2 ML
Ciup3k
8.48
Kobala
12:0312:26
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
20.61
Kobala
09:0510:14
Sigma 8 27
Bieri
12.27
Ciecień
06:3711:03
U Cross M
Baśka
18.44
Kobala
09:1910:24
Nevada 22
Bartłomiej W.
75.59
Kobala
09:2512:45
Rush 3 M
Azulian
1.95
Mieroszów
07:3408:12
Tequila 2 S
artur moskal
13.67
Hammars backar
12:5614:01
Sport 4 L
artur moskal
8.02
Hammars backar
11:5912:27
Sport 4 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72
Poče
09:1111:39
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
91.42
Kobala
08:4414:18
Elan 33
Anna Piskozub
2.49
Czermna
09:4910:46
Ikuma 21
Andrzej Piwowar
3.60
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5912:52
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
19.84
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4009:47
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
2.83
Żar
11:5512:02
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
2.71
Żar
13:4813:57
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
2.11
Żar
14:3914:48
Golden 3 30
Adrian Jastrzębski
62.69
Kobala
09:3613:29
Hook 3 25
AdamRook2
57.17
Lijak
09:2313:29
Rook 2 ML
Adam Mucha
33.52
Ciecień
06:4608:17
Ajos 2 L
Adam Miszczak
4.02
Mieroszów
07:1008:03
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.54
Mieroszów
11:1211:34
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.23
Mieroszów
08:4909:09
Rook S