Marcus Biesioroff
8.34
Borowa
13:1013:28
Tequila 3 L
Seba
8.33
Skalka
10:1210:38
Passion M
Witold Gilarski
8.29
Aghveran
07:2408:16
Colt 28.5
artur moskal
8.02
Hammars backar
11:5912:27
Sport 4 L
Mirosław Łuczak
8.01
Mieroszów
08:4210:05
Factor 23
Przemek Kowal
7.89
Ciecień
06:2607:02
Tequila 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
7.80
Czermna
08:3910:45
Ellus 4 L
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
09:0610:45
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
7.73
Mieroszów
06:5808:11
Sigma 8 27
radosław orłowski
7.72
Krushevo
08:4009:13
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
7.22
Czermna
08:3211:11
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Sobczak
7.01
Aich
12:1312:23
Rush 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.27
Czermna
11:0912:02
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.03
Lijak
13:0315:21
Nemo 2 M
Robert Wincencik
6.01
Krushevo
11:5712:26
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Otręba
5.95
Lijak
09:3910:09
Nemo 2 M
Marek Furman
5.50
Skalka
10:1010:58
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Bugaj
5.25
Lijak
09:2110:29
Ryszard Jakiel
5.09
Borowa
10:5411:06
Hook L
Piotr Ciesielski
4.75
Ciecień
07:2108:09
Kali 25
Grzegorz Mitko
4.34
Skalka
10:3111:01
Trango Xc Sm
Michał Tomaszewski
4.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0414:30
Tequila 4 L
Adam Miszczak
4.02
Mieroszów
07:1008:03
Rook S
Piotr Jasinski
3.64
Mieroszów
07:1108:34
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Piwowar
3.60
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5912:52
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.58
Czermna
10:0310:47
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Chmiel
3.51
Pińczów
10:0110:20
Vega M
Adam Miszczak
3.23
Mieroszów
08:4909:09
Rook S
Tomasz Pyś
3.17
Ciecień
08:2008:45
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Klima
3.10
Ciecień
07:3708:10
Ellus 4 L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
3.06
Czermna
08:4809:12
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Król
3.00
Ciecień
09:1909:38
Rush 3 M
Paweł Myszak
2.83
Labinci
11:5712:58
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
2.83
Żar
11:5512:02
Golden 3 30
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.76
Stranik
12:1412:25
Ajos 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
2.71
Żar
13:4813:57
Golden 3 30
Piotr Zemła
2.60
Borowa
12:3712:50
Epsilon 6 28
Mateusz Gawenda
2.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0116:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0717:16
Tequila 4 M
Adam Miszczak
2.54
Mieroszów
11:1211:34
Rook S
Jarosław Warzecha
2.51
Żar
12:3312:54
Tequila M
Anna Piskozub
2.49
Czermna
09:4910:46
Ikuma 21
Łukasz Janda
2.29
Żar
08:5409:01
Geronimo L
Marcus Biesioroff
2.20
Borowa
12:0812:16
Tequila 3 L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.19
Żar
10:2910:38
Tequila M
Wojciech Galica
2.13
Żar
11:4911:54
Tequila 4 L
Andrzej Koziej
2.11
Żar
14:3914:48
Golden 3 30
Paweł Myszak
2.07
Labinci
09:4310:45
Mentor 2 M
Marek Cichoń
2.06
Żar
11:1811:26
Rush 3 L
Piotr Zemła
1.99
Borowa
13:4913:58
Epsilon 6 28