2016-07-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Smaga 0.26  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
2 Jacek Streich 1.29  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
3 Radek Kuchta 1.63  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
4 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.72  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Galica 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
6 Piotr Zemła 1.76  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Janda 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Gawenda 1.88  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Cichoń 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
11 Azulian 1.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
12 Janusz Milej 1.97  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Gawenda 1.98  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Zemła 1.99  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
15 Marek Cichoń 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
16 Paweł Myszak 2.07  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Koziej 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Galica 2.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Warzecha 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
20 Marcus Biesioroff
2.20  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Janda 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
22 Anna Piskozub 2.49  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Warzecha 2.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
24 Adam Miszczak 2.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Gawenda 2.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Gawenda 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
27 Piotr Zemła 2.60  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Koziej 2.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
29 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.76  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Koziej 2.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
31 Paweł Myszak 2.83  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Dariusz Król 3.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
33 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Klima 3.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Pyś 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
36 Adam Miszczak 3.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
37 Wojciech Chmiel 3.51  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
38 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.58  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Piwowar 3.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Piotr Jasinski 3.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
41 Adam Miszczak 4.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
42 Michał Tomaszewski 4.11  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Mitko 4.34  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
44 Piotr Ciesielski 4.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
45 Ryszard Jakiel 5.09  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
46 Piotr Bugaj 5.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
47 Marek Furman 5.50  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Otręba 5.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
49 Robert Wincencik
6.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Otręba 6.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Hali 6.27  PLCzermna Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Janusz Sobczak 7.01  ATAich Gemeinde Haus, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
53 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 7.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 radosław orłowski 7.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Marek Miłowski 7.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Witold Kawa 7.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
57 Krzysiek Ciach 7.80  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
58 Przemek Kowal 7.89  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
59 Mirosław Łuczak 8.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
60 artur moskal 8.02  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
61 Witold Gilarski 8.29  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
62 Seba 8.33  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
63 Marcus Biesioroff
8.34  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
64 Robert Ciupka 8.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
65 Marcin Wirski 8.70  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Gęgotek 8.75  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 6 29 przeglądaj
67 Jarosław Pawelczuk 8.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
68 Robert Wincencik
8.94  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Smaga 9.49  PLlimanowski Limanowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.61  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
71 Jan Struś 10.85  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Smaga 11.31  PLLimanowa Dobra, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Muszyński 11.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
74 Kuba Jasek 11.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
75 Maciej Gąsiorek 12.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
76 Bieri 12.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
77 artur moskal 13.67  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
78 Janusz Zaorski
13.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
79 Witold Gilarski 14.62  AMAghveran Karashamb, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
80 Krzysiek Tokarz 15.09  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
81 Dominik Kapica
15.36  PL Pińczów buski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
82 Kasia Wołek 15.37  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
83 Jacek Miłowski 15.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
84 Michał Dziedzic 15.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
85 Darecki-Starry 15.79  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
86 Witosław Girjat 15.83  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
87 Zbyszek Deka 16.88  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
88 Rafał Harchala 18.07  ATSalvenberg Söll, Austria U Cross L przeglądaj
89 Darecki-Starry 18.14  PL Mieroszów Niedźwiedzica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
90 Baśka 18.44  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Nevada 22 przeglądaj
91 Andrzej Piwowar 19.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
92 Paweł Puchlik 20.59  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Karma M przeglądaj
93 Robert Ciupka 20.61  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
94 Marcin Gorayski 20.67  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
95 Tomek Kidawa 21.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
96 Sławek Gut 21.31  PL Mieroszów Jugowice, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
97 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.87  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
98 Krzycha
24.37  MKKrushevo Beranci, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus XL przeglądaj
99 Marcin Żuwała 24.46  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
100 Maciej Nawrot 24.77  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
101 Łukasz Skiba 24.91  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
102 Jerzy Gajda 26.97  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
103 Krzysiek Róg 27.17  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Rafał Turczyński 28.12  ITSpeikboden Villa Santa Caterina, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
105 Wojciech Kocot
29.04  SIPoče Murave, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
106 Maciej Gonciarz 29.19  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Grzegorz Wierzba 29.53  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
108 Krzysztof Smaga 30.03  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
109 Marek Bader 30.17  ATMaurach Gemeinde Eben am Achensee, Austria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
110 Janusz Sobczak 30.47  ATAich Aich, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
111 JACEK PAŁKA 33.24  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
112 Adam Mucha 33.52  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
113 hydraulik 33.65  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 36.17  PLCiecień Kłodne, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
115 Michał Skalniak 37.89  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
116 Piotr Renner 38.10  ATAich Liezen, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
117 Tomek Wirski 39.99  PL Pińczów Dobrów, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
118 Jakub Socha 40.28  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
119 Marek Miłowski 42.31  PL Mieroszów Marcinowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
120 Ralf 44.03  SILijak Hrašče, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
121 Janusz Pałka 44.03  PLCiecień Zasadne, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
122 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Schmidt 44.85  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
124 Jacek Miłowski 48.04  PL Mieroszów Tworzyjanów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
125 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.22  ATAich Ennsling, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
126 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 48.56  SILijak Postojna, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
127 Tomek Krupski 50.20  PL Mieroszów Mysłaków, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
128 Witek Ladziński 50.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Leśniówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
129 Paweł Szczepanek 56.04  PLCiecień Korzenna, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
130 AdamRook2 57.17  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
131 marek mastalerz 58.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
132 Dziobak 59.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
133 Adrian Jastrzębski 62.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
134 Robert Mróz 62.82  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Swift M przeglądaj
135 Dominika Kasieczko 64.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
136 Ilona Knapik 65.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
137 Rafał Zagórny 65.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
138 Paweł Ciepiela 69.58  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Sport 4 L przeglądaj
139 Lukasz Winecki 69.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
140 Bartłomiej W. 75.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
141 Marek Dmochowski 76.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
142 Michał Kocot 76.58  PLCiecień Zbludza, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
143 Krystian Wajs 81.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
144 Tomek Mysliwiec 85.93  PLChełm (Grybów) sanocki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
145 Konrad Stefański 87.14  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
146 Yanky Yankes 88.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
147 Szymon Struś 90.59  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
148 Arkadiusz Garbacz 91.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
149 Krzysztof Martyna 91.58  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
150 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
151 Magdalena Pawlak 100.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
152 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
153 Jarosław Chmielewski 101.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
154 Dawid Król 103.64  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
155 Kamil Stępień 105.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
156 Jakub Zduńczyk 111.49  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
157 Piotr Besser 132.76  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
158 Krzysztof Krężel 139.74  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
159 Mateusz Z 140.35  CH Fiesch Bad Ragaz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
160 Marcin Białobłocki 141.88  PL Mieroszów Domaszowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
161 Robert Szczur 150.14  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
162 Tomek Machałowski 190.66  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
163 Lukasz Sieminski 194.37  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj