Piotr Renner
5.02
Oberhausberg
09:5110:07
Piotr Renner
7.06
Gemeinde Haus
07:1108:04
Piotr Bugaj
25.96
Lijak
09:3611:10
Tomek Machałowski
106.39
Stol
07:4212:51
U sport 2 S
Dariusz Mordarski
17.20
Mieroszów
06:5708:16
Tequila L
Konrad Stefański
7.14
Kobala
08:5209:22
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Stefański
22.62
Kobala
11:5614:26
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Ciup3k
24.97
Kobala
12:0514:45
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
12.50
Kobala
08:5310:13
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
30.53
Gemeinde Haus
07:1310:40
Scorpion 4 27
Yanky Yankes
13.79
Kobala
08:5709:49
Rush 4 XL
Yanky Yankes
29.94
Kobala
12:0714:34
Rush 4 XL
Szymon Struś
98.53
Kobala
08:5514:30
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
6.52
Gemeinde Haus
07:2307:39
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
5.36
Oberhausberg
10:1410:33
Rush 2 M
Robert Szczur
103.81
Stol
07:4312:11
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
60.15
Lijak
09:0113:12
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
2.81
Bezmiechowa
15:4416:09
Rise L
Baśka
17.82
Kobala
12:1514:40
Nevada 22
Baśka
9.87
Kobala
09:3710:15
Nevada 22
Grzegorz Otręba
6.07
Lijak
09:3510:16
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
8.30
Lijak
12:1215:33
Nemo 2 M
Lukasz Winecki
30.90
Lijak
09:1911:15
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
18.39
Lijak
09:3410:59
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
19.55
Kobala
09:2910:44
Mistral 6 26
Kamil Stępień
100.71
Kobala
09:0314:06
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
100.76
Stol
07:5413:06
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
105.59
Stol
07:4512:34
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Streich
4.71
Kamenicky hrad
13:5415:51
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
34.05
Štrped
09:4012:41
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
54.05
Kobala
09:1914:35
Mantra 6 MS
Krzycha
67.41
Krushevo
08:3412:48
Lotus XL
Paweł Chrząszcz
90.69
Kobala
09:0513:07
King S
Paweł Puchlik
25.02
Kobala
09:4811:54
Karma M
Magdalena Pawlak
85.10
Kobala
09:3014:26
Ikuma 21
Ilona Knapik
35.02
Kobala
09:3213:22
Hook 4 23
Adrian Jastrzębski
29.70
Kobala
09:2812:45
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
72.94
Kobala
09:3214:27
Hook 3 23
Dziobak
41.70
Kobala
09:2213:16
Emotion 3 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
100.65
Kobala
09:1614:23
Elan 33
Grzegorz Szymiczek
93.51
Kobala
09:0214:56
Elan 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
66.34
Lijak
10:0213:42
Delta 2 XS
marek mastalerz
33.98
Kobala
10:0313:23
Delta 2 MS
radosław orłowski
6.86
Krushevo
07:5108:31
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
30.18
Krushevo
09:2411:14
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Turczyński
69.86
Bassano
06:4710:53
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
99.12
Kobala
08:5114:04
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Zagórny
16.17
Kobala
09:1811:07
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Besser
103.03
Stol
08:0013:00
Aspen 5 26
Robert Wincencik
28.76
Krushevo
09:5312:08
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
4.60
Krushevo
07:5308:09
Aspen 4 26