Marek Miłowski
9.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5810:55
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Martyna
9.84
Bílý Potok
09:4611:14
Lotus L
Tomasz Muszyński
9.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2809:11
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Zieliński
9.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:34
Plus 30
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:17
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gawenda
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1512:45
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5010:53
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5709:20
Vega 2 L
Ryszard Jakiel
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4012:02
Hook L
Krzysztof Boberek
8.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3812:42
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysztof Gaik
8.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2710:45
Chili 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
8.22
Mt Avena
12:5013:57
Buzz z4 ML
Maciek Zalewski
7.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5714:05
Chili 2 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.39
Bassano
10:4311:22
Atlas L
Piotr Szymański
5.00
Bassano
12:3413:15
Pioneer L
Tomasz Muszyński
4.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:09
Golden 2 30
Mateusz Gawenda
4.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5515:20
Tequila 4 M
Dziobak
4.00
Mt Avena
08:5109:09
Emotion 3 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.80
Borsk
14:2314:30
Vox 27
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2111:21
Rook S
Mateusz Petrów
3.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4912:30
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Muszyński
3.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3014:34
Golden 2 30
Maciej Bąk
3.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4808:12
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.95
Bassano
09:2709:35
Pioneer L
Maciek Zalewski
2.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1610:46
Chili 2 S
Maciej Strzelecki
2.69
Łęki Kościelne
10:3110:41
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.32
Łęki Kościelne
08:2808:35
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Mateusz Gawenda
1.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3110:38
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0517:13
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0311:07
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.64
Łęki Kościelne
09:3009:33
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Adam Miszczak
1.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0413:09
Rook S
Zenon Karolewicz
0.97
Münsingen
09:5910:02
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
0.75
Münsingen
07:3307:35
Trango Xc Sm