Robert Szczur
85.97
Mt Avena
08:2313:07
Rook 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
83.93
Mt Avena
08:1913:02
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Janikowski
83.80
Azinha
09:5215:51
Enzo 2 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
79.22
Bassano
07:1512:06
Delta 2 XS
Krzycha
76.02
Bassano
08:5113:55
Lotus XL
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
75.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2715:22
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Ziętara
74.32
Michałków
10:3712:28
Iota 26
Magdalena Pawlak
72.42
Mt Avena
08:4213:33
Ikuma 21
Yanky Yankes
70.42
Mt Avena
08:3912:49
Rush 4 XL
Marek Dmochowski
70.21
Mt Avena
08:4113:31
Hook 3 23
Grześ Chicago
64.61
Bílý Potok
09:4212:16
Coden 25.5
tomasz skrabek
64.17
Bílý Potok
09:2412:18
Artica S
Krystian Wajs
63.39
Mt Avena
08:2912:06
UP Trango XC 2 S
Paweł Ciepiela
62.10
Mt Avena
08:3612:35
Sport 4 L
Maciej Bąk
61.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3912:06
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
58.93
Mt Avena
08:4611:14
Mantra 6 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.88
Mt Avena
08:4010:53
King S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
49.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4513:23
Delta 2 ML
marek mastalerz
45.24
Mt Avena
09:1512:42
Delta 2 MS
Robert Wincencik
44.66
Bassano
08:4811:19
Aspen 4 26
Dziobak
42.50
Mt Avena
09:3712:48
Emotion 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
41.43
Mt Avena
08:5212:05
Mantra 6 MS
Adrian Jastrzębski
40.52
Mt Avena
08:5812:34
Hook 3 25
Marcin Kalamat
40.09
Bílý Potok
09:5111:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marek Perkowski
39.61
Mt Avena
08:5811:21
Elan 28
Marcin Gorayski
39.45
Bílý Potok
09:4511:27
Coden 25.5
Dawid Król
38.66
Mt Avena
08:0109:47
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Mazurek
36.50
Jakunówko
10:4512:00
Buran L
Janusz Pocendek
24.05
Bassano
07:5511:16
Garuda L
Marcin Białobłocki
21.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2511:41
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
21.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3711:30
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
20.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2110:55
Rush 4 ML
Michał Skalniak
20.12
Bassano
09:4910:58
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Białobłocki
19.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3310:00
Queen M
Pawlos
19.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3411:18
Rush 4 MS
Marek Furman
19.64
Bassano
08:0009:18
Ellus 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4311:37
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
19.01
Bassano
12:3514:10
Ellus 2 M
Marek Miłowski
18.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5309:26
Sigma 8 27
Kuchta Jarosław
18.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2809:26
Evolution X 24
Magdalena Kozłowska
17.35
Bassano
08:3809:43
UP Makalu 3 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:10
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Tomaszewski
15.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3010:20
Tequila 4 L
Grzegorz Hali
15.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4708:58
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Z
14.96
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:3514:36
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4909:08
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Zagórny
13.31
Mt Avena
08:4410:34
Buzz z4 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1711:12
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
12.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2411:00
Buzz Z Ml
Witold Gilarski
10.97
Gegharkunik
07:3308:29
Colt 28.5