Zenon Karolewicz
0.97
Münsingen
09:5910:02
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
0.75
Münsingen
07:3307:35
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:10
Cayenne 4 M
Yanky Yankes
70.42
Mt Avena
08:3912:49
Rush 4 XL
Wojciech Fornalik
12.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2411:00
Buzz Z Ml
Witold Gilarski
10.97
Gegharkunik
07:3308:29
Colt 28.5
Tomek Krupski
20.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2110:55
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
9.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:34
Plus 30
tomasz skrabek
64.17
Bílý Potok
09:2412:18
Artica S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3014:34
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
4.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:09
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
9.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2809:11
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Janikowski
83.80
Azinha
09:5215:51
Enzo 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4012:02
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1711:12
Tequila 4 M
Robert Wincencik
44.66
Bassano
08:4811:19
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
85.97
Mt Avena
08:2313:07
Rook 2 ML
Rafał Zagórny
13.31
Mt Avena
08:4410:34
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
8.22
Mt Avena
12:5013:57
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Szymański
2.95
Bassano
09:2709:35
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
5.00
Bassano
12:3413:15
Pioneer L
Piotr Mazurek
36.50
Jakunówko
10:4512:00
Buran L
Piotr Jasinski
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5709:20
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
19.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3411:18
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5010:53
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4909:08
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ciepiela
62.10
Mt Avena
08:3612:35
Sport 4 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.88
Mt Avena
08:4010:53
King S
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
75.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2715:22
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Tomaszewski
15.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3010:20
Tequila 4 L
Michał Skalniak
20.12
Bassano
09:4910:58
Mistral 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
83.93
Mt Avena
08:1913:02
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
14.96
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:3514:36
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
3.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4912:30
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:17
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gawenda
4.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5515:20
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1512:45
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0311:07
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3110:38
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0517:13
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
49.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4513:23
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.80
Borsk
14:2314:30
Vox 27
Marek Perkowski
39.61
Mt Avena
08:5811:21
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
18.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5309:26
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
9.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5810:55
Sigma 8 27
marek mastalerz
45.24
Mt Avena
09:1512:42
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
19.01
Bassano
12:3514:10
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
19.64
Bassano
08:0009:18
Ellus 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
70.21
Mt Avena
08:4113:31
Hook 3 23
Marcin Kalamat
40.09
Bílý Potok
09:5111:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23