Zenon Karolewicz
0.97
Münsingen
09:5910:02
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
0.75
Münsingen
07:3307:35
Trango Xc Sm
Krystian Wajs
63.39
Mt Avena
08:2912:06
UP Trango XC 2 S
Paweł Ciepiela
62.10
Mt Avena
08:3612:35
Sport 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
41.43
Mt Avena
08:5212:05
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
58.93
Mt Avena
08:4611:14
Mantra 6 L
Yanky Yankes
70.42
Mt Avena
08:3912:49
Rush 4 XL
Marek Perkowski
39.61
Mt Avena
08:5811:21
Elan 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
57.88
Mt Avena
08:4010:53
King S
Marek Dmochowski
70.21
Mt Avena
08:4113:31
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
72.42
Mt Avena
08:4213:33
Ikuma 21
Dziobak
42.50
Mt Avena
09:3712:48
Emotion 3 M
Adrian Jastrzębski
40.52
Mt Avena
08:5812:34
Hook 3 25
marek mastalerz
45.24
Mt Avena
09:1512:42
Delta 2 MS
Dziobak
4.00
Mt Avena
08:5109:09
Emotion 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
8.22
Mt Avena
12:5013:57
Buzz z4 ML
Michał Piotrowski
83.93
Mt Avena
08:1913:02
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Zagórny
13.31
Mt Avena
08:4410:34
Buzz z4 ML
Robert Szczur
85.97
Mt Avena
08:2313:07
Rook 2 ML
Dawid Król
38.66
Mt Avena
08:0109:47
Cayenne 5 M
Maciej Ziętara
74.32
Michałków
10:3712:28
Iota 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
49.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4513:23
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gawenda
1.97
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3110:38
Tequila 4 M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
75.94
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2715:22
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Tomaszewski
15.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3010:20
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Fornalik
12.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2411:00
Buzz Z Ml
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1711:12
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
3.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4808:12
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1512:45
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0311:07
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
61.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3912:06
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
17:0517:13
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
4.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5515:20
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.32
Łęki Kościelne
08:2808:35
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.64
Łęki Kościelne
09:3009:33
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.69
Łęki Kościelne
10:3110:41
Dudek Nemo XX 31
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4311:37
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
19.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3310:00
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4909:08
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
18.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5309:26
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5709:20
Vega 2 L
Tomasz Zieliński
9.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1409:34
Plus 30
Tomek Krupski
20.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2110:55
Rush 4 ML
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:17
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Gaik
8.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2710:45
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
9.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2809:11
Golden 2 30
Pawlos
19.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3411:18
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
21.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3711:30
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
15.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4708:58
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
8.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4012:02
Hook L
Kuchta Jarosław
18.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2809:26
Evolution X 24
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5010:53
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
9.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5810:55
Sigma 8 27
Maciek Zalewski
2.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1610:46
Chili 2 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1712:10
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Miszczak
3.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2111:21
Rook S
Marcin Białobłocki
21.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2511:41
Queen M
Tomasz Muszyński
4.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3512:09
Golden 2 30
Krzysztof Boberek
8.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3812:42
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mateusz Petrów
3.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4912:30
Hook 3 27
Maciek Zalewski
7.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5714:05
Chili 2 S
Adam Miszczak
1.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0413:09
Rook S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3014:34
Golden 2 30
Piotr Mazurek
36.50
Jakunówko
10:4512:00
Buran L
Witold Gilarski
10.97
Gegharkunik
07:3308:29
Colt 28.5
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.80
Borsk
14:2314:30
Vox 27
Marcin Kalamat
40.09
Bílý Potok
09:5111:28
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grześ Chicago
64.61
Bílý Potok
09:4212:16
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
39.45
Bílý Potok
09:4511:27
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Martyna
9.84
Bílý Potok
09:4611:14
Lotus L
tomasz skrabek
64.17
Bílý Potok
09:2412:18
Artica S
Janusz Pocendek
24.05
Bassano
07:5511:16
Garuda L
Krzycha
76.02
Bassano
08:5113:55
Lotus XL
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
5.39
Bassano
10:4311:22
Atlas L
Robert Wincencik
44.66
Bassano
08:4811:19
Aspen 4 26
Magdalena Kozłowska
17.35
Bassano
08:3809:43
UP Makalu 3 XS
Marek Furman
19.64
Bassano
08:0009:18
Ellus 2 M
Michał Skalniak
20.12
Bassano
09:4910:58
Mistral 6 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
79.22
Bassano
07:1512:06
Delta 2 XS
Marek Furman
19.01
Bassano
12:3514:10
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Szymański
2.95
Bassano
09:2709:35
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
5.00
Bassano
12:3413:15
Pioneer L
Mateusz Z
14.96
Baldern (Uetliberg)
13:3514:36
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Janikowski
83.80
Azinha
09:5215:51
Enzo 2 M