Piter
2.15
Żar
11:1111:14
Pluto 2 M
Robert Mróz
78.87
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:4313:56
Swift M
Jakub Rybka
7.91
Piła
09:1009:45
Mentor 2 M
Bogdan Jasiński
17.26
Piła
06:4507:56
Omega 8 27
Seba
10.43
Piła
08:1709:49
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Szczęsny
53.68
Piła
07:0109:57
Mistral 7 XL
Paweł Chrząszcz
56.81
Mt Avena
08:3712:13
King S
Baśka
6.18
Mt Avena
11:4512:20
Nevada 22
Michał Skalniak
8.89
Mt Avena
10:3811:47
Mistral 6 26
Baśka
4.09
Mt Avena
10:3511:02
Nevada 22
Krzysztof Schmidt
40.94
Mt Avena
08:3012:56
Mantra 6 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
58.98
Mt Avena
09:0613:50
Boomerang 10 L
Maciej Ziętara
313.65
Michałków
08:3712:42
Iota 26
Mariusz Baranowski
6.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:1308:06
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Baranowski
5.14
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2510:48
Mentor 2 M
Henryk Zjawin
14.82
Mała Kopa
09:5210:41
Coden 25.5
Szych Tomasz
32.02
Listulmarken
08:2910:50
Delta 2 XL
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2813:00
Delta 2 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
27.78
Kobala
09:5211:23
Mantra 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
0.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3014:32
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Gierak
2.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5613:17
Golden 2 28
Marcin Gierak
1.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0013:17
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Gierak
0.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:2914:33
Mentor 2 M
xcmichal
78.90
Fiesch
06:3411:12
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kempny
88.07
Emberger Alm
08:2113:28
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
92.01
Emberger Alm
08:2713:22
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Studziński
85.43
Emberger Alm
08:1912:57
Iota 26
Marcin Bortlik
101.26
Emberger Alm
08:1913:54
Alpina L
Witosław Girjat
76.41
Emberger Alm
09:2912:57
Delta 2 L
Heniek Marian
79.52
Emberger Alm
08:0412:15
Discovery 5 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
60.77
Emberger Alm
08:2812:13
Carrera S
Łukasz Czyżewski
94.31
Emberger Alm
08:2212:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Syska
8.18
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
10:1010:44
Rise M
Waldemar Laskowski
6.92
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5015:23
Plus 28
Karol Prokorym
97.56
Borsk
08:2812:36
Artik 3 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
87.25
Borsk
08:3911:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławek Sobolewski
8.88
Borsk
10:3511:37
Chili 3 S
pansabina
78.69
Borsk
08:1711:49
Sigma 9 25
Andrzej Chorab
82.67
Borsk
09:2212:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławek Sobolewski
4.33
Borsk
08:5709:10
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
240.55
białostocki
05:2911:14
Mantra 6 ML
Paweł Biedka
14.88
białostocki
06:4907:18
Optic 28
Stanisław Sagan
95.03
białostocki
06:3409:43
Mentor 2 M
Urszula Rzepecka
8.10
białostocki
09:0309:26
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Cwudziński
25.97
Bassano
07:5910:10
Aspen 3 28
Ryszard Tajl
30.26
Bassano
08:1410:37
VOLT SM
Kamil Stępień
9.87
Aschau im Chiemgau
13:4215:10
Mentor 4 M