Maciej Ziętara
410.54
Michałków
08:2813:05
Iota 26
Karol Prokorym
152.93
Borsk
08:3813:17
Artik 3 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
149.50
Borsk
07:1612:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Przemysław Potocki
104.45
Borsk
07:2311:04
Rook L
bartosz bomba
103.04
Stegna
08:0813:31
Cayenne 4 S
Andrzej Chorab
97.78
Krynica Morska
06:0811:37
Vega 2 L
Kacper Kowalski
94.60
Borsk
06:2409:45
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
83.30
Krynica Morska
10:2814:29
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Janikowski
81.07
Frocester
09:4814:06
Cayenne 5 M
Maro
71.14
Śnieżnica
07:4210:40
Boomerang 10 M
Andrzej Trebenda
60.09
Śnieżnica
08:4611:59
Obsession M
Krzysztof Siwek
59.20
Śnieżnica
08:2411:29
U Cross M
Krzysztof Mazur
55.11
Śnieżnica
08:4911:01
Lotus M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
48.03
Śnieżnica
08:1610:42
Iota 28
Michał Dziedzic
46.40
Śnieżnica
08:1211:00
Sigma 7 28
Szymon Struś
44.81
Śnieżnica
08:0210:09
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.05
Żar
10:1512:46
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
37.99
Krynica Morska
06:1508:15
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Styrczula
37.47
Clopotiva
08:4310:20
Artik 4 27
hydraulik
36.43
Śnieżnica
08:4610:33
Hook 3 23
Maciej Nawrot
35.09
Śnieżnica
08:1309:48
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Hanusiak
33.33
Clopotiva
09:1310:59
Hook 3 25
Waldemar Laskowski
31.13
Chełm (Grybów)
14:1115:34
Plus 28
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.13
Emberger Alm
08:0710:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Studziński
30.88
Emberger Alm
08:0010:30
Iota 26
JACEK PAŁKA
30.20
Śnieżnica
09:1111:41
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Gorayski
29.98
Cerna Hora
07:4610:04
Coden 25.5
Marcin Pawlica
29.73
Pyskowice
14:2715:29
Dudek Universal 31
Marek Perkowski
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4511:47
Elan 28
eltomek
24.93
Śnieżnica
07:5109:45
Tequila 2 S
Jarosław Józik
23.76
Skrzyczne
09:1210:53
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jerzy Gajda
20.37
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1312:18
Delta M
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.16
Skrzyczne
09:3211:35
Elan 24
Jakub Rybka
19.36
Jantar
12:2913:08
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
19.13
Ropa
09:3310:00
Mentor 2 M
Dorota Borucka
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:2910:23
Hook 3 23
Marek Miłowski
16.64
Żar
09:4512:26
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Jasek
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:5011:30
Rush 3 S
Jan Rentowski
15.19
Ciecień
07:1708:19
Elan 30
Piotrek Neugebauer
14.86
Emberger Alm
08:1009:23
Carrera S
Maciej Rodkiewicz
14.28
Żar
09:4811:42
Mentor 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
14.09
Żar
09:4711:05
Mentor 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
13.30
Javorovy
08:5010:31
Sigma 8 29
Daniel Kędzierski
11.73
Javorovy
09:2210:31
Cayenne 4 S
Ryszard Tajl
10.84
Bassano
12:0013:02
VOLT SM
Grzegorz Sprawka
10.20
Jastrzębia Góra
13:1814:47
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Giełda
9.89
Kobala
09:2910:29
Hook 3 27
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.64
Żar
09:3811:24
Chili 3 M
Janusz Zaorski
8.62
Kobala
08:4409:25
Rook M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.29
Śnieżnica
09:1709:36
Tequila 4 S