Marek Miłowski
16.64
Żar
09:4512:26
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.05
Żar
10:1512:46
Mentor 3 XS
Maciej Ząbczyk
9.64
Żar
09:3811:24
Chili 3 M
Damian suski
6.48
Żar
10:0411:13
Mentor 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
14.09
Żar
09:4711:05
Mentor 2 S
Maciej Rodkiewicz
14.28
Żar
09:4811:42
Mentor 3 M
Radosław Budniak
3.74
Żar
07:2407:45
Mentor 3 S
bartosz bomba
103.04
Stegna
08:0813:31
Cayenne 4 S
JACEK PAŁKA
30.20
Śnieżnica
09:1111:41
Rush 4 ML
Jan Struś
3.88
Śnieżnica
14:0314:20
Kali 27
Maro
71.14
Śnieżnica
07:4210:40
Boomerang 10 M
eltomek
24.93
Śnieżnica
07:5109:45
Tequila 2 S
Szymon Struś
44.81
Śnieżnica
08:0210:09
Rush 3 M
Michał Dziedzic
46.40
Śnieżnica
08:1211:00
Sigma 7 28
Maciej Nawrot
35.09
Śnieżnica
08:1309:48
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Wojtkowiak
48.03
Śnieżnica
08:1610:42
Iota 28
Krzysztof Siwek
59.20
Śnieżnica
08:2411:29
U Cross M
Dorota Borucka
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:2910:23
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Trebenda
60.09
Śnieżnica
08:4611:59
Obsession M
hydraulik
36.43
Śnieżnica
08:4610:33
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Mazur
55.11
Śnieżnica
08:4911:01
Lotus M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.29
Śnieżnica
09:1709:36
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.16
Skrzyczne
09:3211:35
Elan 24
Jacek Wojtaś
7.04
Skrzyczne
09:2210:51
Vega 2 S
Gabriel Borys
1.68
Skrzyczne
10:4910:54
Buzz Z3 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.40
Skrzyczne
12:0813:01
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4511:47
Elan 28
Jarosław Józik
23.76
Skrzyczne
09:1210:53
Cayenne 4 Xs
Joanna Jasek
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:5011:30
Rush 3 S
Tomek Miś
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:3711:18
Peak 3 25
Jacek Streich
19.13
Ropa
09:3310:00
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Pawlica
29.73
Pyskowice
14:2715:29
Dudek Universal 31
Maciej Ziętara
410.54
Michałków
08:2813:05
Iota 26
Mariusz Baranowski
4.25
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1108:28
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
97.78
Krynica Morska
06:0811:37
Vega 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
37.99
Krynica Morska
06:1508:15
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
83.30
Krynica Morska
10:2814:29
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Zieliński
7.82
Kobala
09:2609:49
Plus 30
Tomasz Giełda
9.89
Kobala
09:2910:29
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
7.26
Kobala
11:0311:47
Plus 30
Janusz Zaorski
8.62
Kobala
08:4409:25
Rook M
Artur Szczerbiak
13.30
Javorovy
08:5010:31
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
4.68
Javorovy
09:2009:50
Ellus 2 M
Daniel Kędzierski
11.73
Javorovy
09:2210:31
Cayenne 4 S
Piter
4.15
Javorovy
08:4208:53
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Janda
3.90
Javorovy
08:3008:51
Geronimo L
Marek Cichoń
2.14
Javorovy
08:2908:39
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.62
Javorovy
10:0110:17
Rush 3 L
Seba
5.07
Javorovy
10:0210:39
Passion M
Łukasz Janda
4.12
Javorovy
10:1410:24
Geronimo L