Ryszard Tajl
10.84
Bassano
12:0013:02
VOLT SM
Jacek Wojtaś
7.04
Skrzyczne
09:2210:51
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
97.78
Krynica Morska
06:0811:37
Vega 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
59.20
Śnieżnica
08:2411:29
U Cross M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
8.29
Śnieżnica
09:1709:36
Tequila 4 S
eltomek
24.93
Śnieżnica
07:5109:45
Tequila 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
13.30
Javorovy
08:5010:31
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
16.64
Żar
09:4512:26
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
83.30
Krynica Morska
10:2814:29
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
37.99
Krynica Morska
06:1508:15
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
46.40
Śnieżnica
08:1211:00
Sigma 7 28
JACEK PAŁKA
30.20
Śnieżnica
09:1111:41
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:5011:30
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
44.81
Śnieżnica
08:0210:09
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
3.62
Javorovy
10:0110:17
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.14
Javorovy
08:2908:39
Rush 3 L
Janusz Zaorski
8.62
Kobala
08:4409:25
Rook M
Przemysław Potocki
104.45
Borsk
07:2311:04
Rook L
Piter
4.15
Javorovy
08:4208:53
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
7.82
Kobala
09:2609:49
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
7.26
Kobala
11:0311:47
Plus 30
Waldemar Laskowski
31.13
Chełm (Grybów)
14:1115:34
Plus 28
Tomek Miś
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:3711:18
Peak 3 25
Seba
5.07
Javorovy
10:0210:39
Passion M
Andrzej Trebenda
60.09
Śnieżnica
08:4611:59
Obsession M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
38.05
Żar
10:1512:46
Mentor 3 XS
Radosław Budniak
3.74
Żar
07:2407:45
Mentor 3 S
Damian suski
6.48
Żar
10:0411:13
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
14.28
Żar
09:4811:42
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
10.20
Jastrzębia Góra
13:1814:47
Mentor 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
14.09
Żar
09:4711:05
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Baranowski
4.25
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1108:28
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
19.13
Ropa
09:3310:00
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
19.36
Jantar
12:2913:08
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
35.09
Śnieżnica
08:1309:48
Mantra 4 Ml
Kacper Kowalski
94.60
Borsk
06:2409:45
Mantra 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
55.11
Śnieżnica
08:4911:01
Lotus M
Jan Struś
3.88
Śnieżnica
14:0314:20
Kali 27
Maciej Wojtkowiak
48.03
Śnieżnica
08:1610:42
Iota 28
Grzegorz Studziński
30.88
Emberger Alm
08:0010:30
Iota 26
Maciej Ziętara
410.54
Michałków
08:2813:05
Iota 26
Tomasz Giełda
9.89
Kobala
09:2910:29
Hook 3 27
Maciej Hanusiak
33.33
Clopotiva
09:1310:59
Hook 3 25
hydraulik
36.43
Śnieżnica
08:4610:33
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
17.65
Śnieżnica
08:2910:23
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Janda
3.28
Javorovy
12:0112:10
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
3.90
Javorovy
08:3008:51
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.12
Javorovy
10:1410:24
Geronimo L
Marek Furman
4.68
Javorovy
09:2009:50
Ellus 2 M
Jan Rentowski
15.19
Ciecień
07:1708:19
Elan 30