Marcin Białobłocki
99.99
Krynica Morska
05:1009:59
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
6.44
Dzikowiec
09:1711:28
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Perz
36.00
Śnieżnica
07:5709:41
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
19.04
Śnieżnica
09:3210:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
80.51
Śnieżnica
08:1813:05
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
3.15
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1315:07
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
14.54
Skrzyczne
09:4514:21
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Janda
3.10
Javorovy
08:1908:33
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
4.34
Javorovy
10:1510:28
Geronimo L
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.40
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:30
Boomerang 10 L
Kuchta Jarosław
11.96
Dzikowiec
08:5009:33
Evolution X 24
Kuchta Jarosław
3.90
Dzikowiec
11:3211:45
Evolution X 24
Kuba Jasek
17.02
Skrzyczne
08:0509:39
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
55.60
Żar
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Siwek
27.45
Śnieżnica
09:5611:16
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.89
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:31
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
2.00
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5308:02
Bigolden 3 39
Krzysztof Rogowski
2.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5310:32
Bigolden 3 39
Krzysztof Mazur
3.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0113:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
31.00
Śnieżnica
09:5211:39
Lotus M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.76
Dzikowiec
08:2409:18
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
39.10
Skrzyczne
08:4711:01
Rise S
Krzysztof Gaik
10.28
Dzikowiec
09:0009:41
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Boberek
5.43
Mała Kopa
10:4210:57
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Róg
3.26
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2514:08
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
23.83
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4810:02
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Reinert
3.70
Skrzyczne
11:3111:47
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
6.64
Skrzyczne
08:4409:53
Buzz z4 XS
Jerzy Gajda
34.59
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3511:03
Delta M
Jasiek Wróbel
10.17
Żar
07:4109:10
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
11.39
Żar
10:4311:27
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.24
Żar
13:0313:12
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.10
Żar
08:4709:00
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
4.43
Żar
10:4411:10
Vega 2 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
4.62
Skrzyczne
09:2710:02
Tequila 4 S
Janusz Zaorski
22.73
Kobala
09:2310:55
Rook M
Jan Struś
4.42
Śnieżnica
07:3208:09
Kali 27
Jacek Wojtaś
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:2909:13
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
5.68
Słubica
07:5608:32
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
6.46
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0114:52
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Rojkowski
11.75
Skrzyczne
11:0011:54
Tequila S
JACEK PAŁKA
47.50
Śnieżnica
08:2911:54
Rush 4 ML
Henryk Zjawin
28.74
lwówecki
06:4708:44
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
5.21
Śnieżnica
07:1508:11
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.59
Jastrzębia Góra
07:0809:31
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
18.62
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0809:52
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
3.51
Srebrna Góra
13:3214:51
Chili 3 M
Gall Anonim
21.82
Dzikowiec
08:5511:06
Peak 2 26
Gabriel Borys
2.39
Skrzyczne
10:5711:07
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
1.20
Skrzyczne
09:1909:22
Buzz Z3 L