Radosław Budniak
6.83
Żar
08:4810:00
Mentor 3 S
Jasiek Wróbel
11.39
Żar
10:4311:27
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Pysz
3.11
Żar
09:5210:17
Blacklight M
Marcin Duszyński
9.56
Żar
10:4211:37
Artik 3 25
Jasiek Wróbel
10.17
Żar
07:4109:10
Mentor 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.24
Żar
13:0313:12
Vega 2 S
Marcin Pysz
3.77
Żar
11:4712:09
Blacklight M
Dominik Kapica
42.62
Żar
08:5611:34
Rook 2 ML
Agata Kowalska
50.87
Żar
10:4213:15
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
55.60
Żar
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 XS
Marek Miłowski
13.56
Żar
08:1009:43
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kawula
3.31
Żar
09:4010:12
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.62
Żar
11:5112:10
Eden 5 28
Jarosław Osmólski
2.10
Żar
08:4709:00
Vega 2 S
Marek Miłowski
5.18
Żar
11:1911:47
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
4.12
Żar
08:4309:06
Tala ML
Jarosław Osmólski
4.43
Żar
10:4411:10
Vega 2 S
Pawel Wrobel
0.87
Varna
10:5410:56
Pioneer M
Dominika Kasieczko
62.83
Valdobbiadene
08:5212:12
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.74
Valdobbiadene
08:3811:30
King S
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.40
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:30
Boomerang 10 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.89
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:31
Mantra 6 L
Marcin Gorayski
61.81
Szrenica
06:5110:58
Coden 25.5
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Szrenica
06:4809:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Hali
3.51
Srebrna Góra
13:3214:51
Chili 3 M
Murzyn Roman
29.66
Śnieżnica
08:2710:57
Mentor 2 M
Robert Skalski
27.13
Śnieżnica
08:2709:52
Queen L
Michał Dziedzic
17.82
Śnieżnica
09:4210:40
Sigma 7 28
peter
18.18
Śnieżnica
08:2009:15
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
31.00
Śnieżnica
09:5211:39
Lotus M
Stefan Mistarz
11.00
Śnieżnica
08:1709:04
Astral 7 26
Maciej Nawrot
19.04
Śnieżnica
09:3210:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Jan Struś
4.42
Śnieżnica
07:3208:09
Kali 27
Baczek
17.39
Śnieżnica
09:2110:14
Alpina L
Marek Basiak
16.66
Śnieżnica
08:3711:10
Mantra 4 S
GRZERO
5.21
Śnieżnica
07:1508:11
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
59.61
Śnieżnica
08:0511:31
X-Alps
Maciej Perz
36.00
Śnieżnica
07:5709:41
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Siwek
27.45
Śnieżnica
09:5611:16
U Cross M
JACEK PAŁKA
47.50
Śnieżnica
08:2911:54
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
80.51
Śnieżnica
08:1813:05
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Streich
5.68
Słubica
07:5608:32
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
18.84
Skrzyczne
07:5409:07
Elan 28
Gabriel Borys
1.20
Skrzyczne
09:1909:22
Buzz Z3 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
14.54
Skrzyczne
09:4514:21
Golden 3 24
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
4.62
Skrzyczne
09:2710:02
Tequila 4 S
Daniel Kędzierski
21.70
Skrzyczne
09:0610:15
Cayenne 4 S
Ryszard Tajl
13.66
Skrzyczne
09:1110:47
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Kajda
39.10
Skrzyczne
08:4711:01
Rise S
Asia Żabicka
5.45
Skrzyczne
09:4510:20
Tequila 3 Xs