Dariusz Bojanowski
116.99
Krynica Morska
07:1513:45
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Białobłocki
99.99
Krynica Morska
05:1009:59
Sigma 8 27
Stanisław Sagan
82.57
Fajsławice
09:4412:03
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Gonciarz
80.51
Śnieżnica
08:1813:05
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.89
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:31
Mantra 6 L
Dominika Kasieczko
62.83
Valdobbiadene
08:5212:12
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.74
Valdobbiadene
08:3811:30
King S
Leszek Ziolkowski
62.40
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:30
Boomerang 10 L
Marcin Gorayski
61.81
Szrenica
06:5110:58
Coden 25.5
Paweł Szczepanek
59.61
Śnieżnica
08:0511:31
X-Alps
Mariusz Witlański
57.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:14
U sport 2 S
Andrzej Krajewski
57.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:02
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
55.60
Żar
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 XS
Agata Kowalska
50.87
Żar
10:4213:15
Rook 2 S
Marcin Kafel
48.58
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:58
Queen M
JACEK PAŁKA
47.50
Śnieżnica
08:2911:54
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Szrenica
06:4809:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dominik Kapica
42.62
Żar
08:5611:34
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
39.10
Skrzyczne
08:4711:01
Rise S
Marek Kawa
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:3110:46
Mystic 3 M
Maciej Perz
36.00
Śnieżnica
07:5709:41
Mantra 6 MS
Jerzy Gajda
34.59
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3511:03
Delta M
Bogusław Zdrowak
33.43
Skrzyczne
07:1709:12
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Mazur
31.00
Śnieżnica
09:5211:39
Lotus M
Miro
30.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4010:35
Mentor 2 S
Murzyn Roman
29.66
Śnieżnica
08:2710:57
Mentor 2 M
Henryk Zjawin
28.74
lwówecki
06:4708:44
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Siwek
27.45
Śnieżnica
09:5611:16
U Cross M
Robert Skalski
27.13
Śnieżnica
08:2709:52
Queen L
Damian Stec
27.00
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1010:45
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
24.47
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1410:51
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
23.83
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4810:02
Sigma 8 27
Janusz Zaorski
22.73
Kobala
09:2310:55
Rook M
Gall Anonim
21.82
Dzikowiec
08:5511:06
Peak 2 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.74
Skrzyczne
10:4911:59
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
21.70
Skrzyczne
09:0610:15
Cayenne 4 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
19.84
Skrzyczne
10:5111:58
Elan 33
Marek Perkowski
19.77
Skrzyczne
12:0013:00
Elan 28
Maciej Nawrot
19.04
Śnieżnica
09:3210:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Marek Perkowski
18.84
Skrzyczne
07:5409:07
Elan 28
Grzegorz Sączawa
18.62
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0809:52
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Król
18.59
Dzikowiec
08:1010:09
Cayenne 5 M
Tomasz Zieliński
18.33
Lijak
08:5210:19
Plus 30
peter
18.18
Śnieżnica
08:2009:15
Omega 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
17.82
Śnieżnica
09:4210:40
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Wojtaś
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:2909:13
Vega 2 S
Baczek
17.39
Śnieżnica
09:2110:14
Alpina L
Michał Mildner
17.12
Skrzyczne
11:1612:05
Cayenne 3 S
Kuba Jasek
17.02
Skrzyczne
08:0509:39
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Basiak
16.66
Śnieżnica
08:3711:10
Mantra 4 S