Paweł Szczepanek
59.61
Śnieżnica
08:0511:31
X-Alps
Ryszard Tajl
13.66
Skrzyczne
09:1110:47
VOLT SM
Jacek Wojtaś
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:2909:13
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.24
Żar
13:0313:12
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.10
Żar
08:4709:00
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
4.43
Żar
10:4411:10
Vega 2 S
Mariusz Witlański
57.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:14
U sport 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
8.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:06
U Fly M
Krzysztof Siwek
27.45
Śnieżnica
09:5611:16
U Cross M
Jacek Rojkowski
11.75
Skrzyczne
11:0011:54
Tequila S
Maciej Pigulski
6.44
Dzikowiec
09:1711:28
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
4.62
Skrzyczne
09:2710:02
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
1.28
Nosal
08:4208:47
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
2.64
Nosal
05:4406:03
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.81
Nosal
07:4107:48
Tequila 4 L
Asia Żabicka
15.11
Skrzyczne
10:4411:29
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
5.45
Skrzyczne
09:4510:20
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Radzicki
4.12
Żar
08:4309:06
Tala ML
Krzysiek Róg
3.26
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2514:08
Sigma 8 27
Damian Stec
27.00
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1010:45
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
13.56
Żar
08:1009:43
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
24.47
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1410:51
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
5.18
Żar
11:1911:47
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
23.83
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4810:02
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
99.99
Krynica Morska
05:1009:59
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Bojanowski
116.99
Krynica Morska
07:1513:45
Sigma 8 25
Michał Dziedzic
17.82
Śnieżnica
09:4210:40
Sigma 7 28
Adam Kubiczek
13.18
Javorovy
11:3312:33
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Jasek
17.02
Skrzyczne
08:0509:39
Scorpion 4 27
JACEK PAŁKA
47.50
Śnieżnica
08:2911:54
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
3.15
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1315:07
Rush 3 Xl
Janusz Zaorski
22.73
Kobala
09:2310:55
Rook M
Agata Kowalska
50.87
Żar
10:4213:15
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
42.62
Żar
08:5611:34
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
39.10
Skrzyczne
08:4711:01
Rise S
Marcin Kafel
48.58
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:58
Queen M
Robert Skalski
27.13
Śnieżnica
08:2709:52
Queen L
Piter
3.21
Javorovy
10:4010:49
Pluto M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.55
Lijak
12:0413:02
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
18.33
Lijak
08:5210:19
Plus 30
Pawel Wrobel
0.87
Varna
10:5410:56
Pioneer M
Gall Anonim
21.82
Dzikowiec
08:5511:06
Peak 2 26
peter
18.18
Śnieżnica
08:2009:15
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
3.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0113:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
5.43
Javorovy
08:5809:42
Nevada 22
Marek Kawa
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:3110:46
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
12.57
Javorovy
11:4713:20
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Cybiak
9.64
Dzikowiec
08:5411:28
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
55.60
Żar
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 XS
Radosław Budniak
6.83
Żar
08:4810:00
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.59
Jastrzębia Góra
07:0809:31
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
16.34
Skrzyczne
10:4011:34
Mentor 3 M
Miro
30.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4010:35
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
10.17
Żar
07:4109:10
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
11.39
Żar
10:4311:27
Mentor 2 S
Murzyn Roman
29.66
Śnieżnica
08:2710:57
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
6.46
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0114:52
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
57.48
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0812:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
18.62
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0809:52
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
82.57
Fajsławice
09:4412:03
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
5.68
Słubica
07:5608:32
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
62.83
Valdobbiadene
08:5212:12
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Perz
36.00
Śnieżnica
07:5709:41
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
62.89
Valdobbiadene
08:3511:31
Mantra 6 L
Marek Basiak
16.66
Śnieżnica
08:3711:10
Mantra 4 S
Maciej Nawrot
19.04
Śnieżnica
09:3210:42
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Borowy
11.81
Skrzyczne
10:4911:33
Manta 25
Krzysztof Mazur
31.00
Śnieżnica
09:5211:39
Lotus M
Krzysztof Boberek
5.43
Mała Kopa
10:4210:57
lotnia miękka masztowa
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.74
Valdobbiadene
08:3811:30
King S
Jan Struś
4.42
Śnieżnica
07:3208:09
Kali 27
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Szrenica
06:4809:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
33.43
Skrzyczne
07:1709:12
Icepeak 6 24
Tomasz Giełda
16.59
Lijak
09:0110:29
Hook 3 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
14.54
Skrzyczne
09:4514:21
Golden 3 24
Wojciech Gierak
11.71
Dzikowiec
08:3111:15
Golden 2 28
Łukasz Janda
4.34
Javorovy
10:1510:28
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
3.10
Javorovy
08:1908:33
Geronimo L
Mirosław Łuczak
14.26
Dzikowiec
09:0211:20
Factor 23
Kuchta Jarosław
11.96
Dzikowiec
08:5009:33
Evolution X 24
Kuchta Jarosław
3.90
Dzikowiec
11:3211:45
Evolution X 24
Marek Furman
2.95
Javorovy
08:2808:46
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.21
Javorovy
11:5212:07
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.10
Javorovy
10:2410:47
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
19.84
Skrzyczne
10:5111:58
Elan 33
Marek Perkowski
18.84
Skrzyczne
07:5409:07
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
19.77
Skrzyczne
12:0013:00
Elan 28
Marcin Kawula
3.31
Żar
09:4010:12
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.62
Żar
11:5112:10
Eden 5 28
Michał Romanow
4.26
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:40
Eden 5 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.34
Mysłowice
16:4516:56
Dudek Universal 28
Jerzy Gajda
34.59
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3511:03
Delta M
Ralf
10.64
Jastrzębia Góra
06:0608:18
Delta 2 XL
Maciej Gonciarz
80.51
Śnieżnica
08:1813:05
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
12.76
Dzikowiec
08:2409:18
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.74
Skrzyczne
10:4911:59
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
12.92
Fajsławice
08:1408:37
Colt 31
Marcin Gorayski
61.81
Szrenica
06:5110:58
Coden 25.5
Henryk Zjawin
28.74
lwówecki
06:4708:44
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Gaik
10.28
Dzikowiec
09:0009:41
Chili 3 M